Aktuelle Spiele | Rangliste | Mannschaften | |||
Gruppe A | Rangliste | ||||
Gruppe B | Rangliste |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EC Oberstdorf 3 / S. Messenzehl Sara Messenzehl (Skip); Elisa Scheuerl; Johanna Speiser; Hanna Schmitz |
8 | 13 | 22 | 4 |
2. | Dübendorf / Jaberg Lea Jaberg (Skip); Amélie Lehmann; Nathanael Rey; Owain Reynolds; Ien Neuenschwander |
6 | 10 | 20 | 4 |
3. | JCC St.Gallen 2 / Biehle Timon Biehle (Skip); Alissa Rudolf; Tobias Hilfiker; Alexandra Wenk |
6 | 8 | 14 | 4 |
4. | EC Oberstdorf 1 / Messenzehl Felix Messenzehl (Skip); Konstantin Meyer; Leonie Nick; Pauline Walther; Emma Waltenberger |
5 | 11 | 19 | 4 |
5. | Limmattal / Künzli Simon Künzli (Skip); Zoe Schwaller; Selina Studerus; Ladina Ramstein |
5 | 9 | 16 | 4 |
6. | Baden Regio 2 / Loritz Mia Loritz (Skip); Sefanie Appert; Nina Marbacher; Luisa Rohrbach |
5 | 8 | 13 | 4 |
7. | CC Konstanz/ EC Oberstdorf / Trevisiol Clara Trevisiol (Skip); Justus Müller; Sina Waltenberger; Carolina Abdel Halim |
5 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
8. | Baden Regio 1 / Jaecklin Gian Fadri Jaecklin (Skip); Gian Loritz; Levin Bätschmann |
4 | 9 | 15 | 4 |
9. | Wetzikon / Hoffmann Jana Hoffmann (Skip); Lynn Haupt; Flavio Meier; Aniko Szekely; Jana Soltermann |
4 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
10. | Baden Regio 3 / Jerger Elodie Jerger (Skip); Annika Röthlin; Carolina Säuberli; Angelina Burkhart |
4 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
11. | Wallisellen / Hohermuth Tino Hohermuth (Skip); Livio Ernst; Patrick Spirig; Alina Jonas |
3 | 8 | 14 | 4 |
12. | JCC St.Gallen 1 / De Toffol Luca De Toffol (Skip); Ruben Lechner; Flavio Mettler; Tara Georgiou |
3 | 7 | 12 | 4 |
13. | CC Füssen / Hugenschmidt Thereza Hugenschmidt (Skip); Selina Brammen; Leonhard Angrick; Pia Schneider |
2 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
14. | EC Oberstdorf 2 / Speiser Felix Speiser (Skip); Tilelli Rebholz; Louisa Walther; Lukas Jäger |
2 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
15. | CC Aarau 1 / Gmür Ieni Gmür (Skip); Bettina Gabriel; Lucien Durrien; Nathascha Wullschleger |
2 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
16. | Aarau 2 / Kuster Kris Kuster (Skip); Janik Lutz; Adam Stupf; Til Cavegn |
0 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Rink: C |
|
|
---|
Rink: D |
|
|
---|
Rink: B |
|
|
---|
Rink: E |
|
|
---|
Rink: D |
|
|
---|
Rink: B |
|
|
---|
Rink: C |
|
|
---|
Rink: E |
|
|
---|
Rink: E |
|
|
---|
Rink: D |
|
|
---|
Rink: B |
|
|
---|
Rink: C |
|
|
---|
Rink: E |
|
|
---|
Rink: B |
|
|
---|
Rink: C |
|
|
---|
Rink: D |
|
|
---|
Rink: C |
|
|
---|
Rink: B |
|
|
---|
Rink: D |
|
|
---|
Rink: E |
|
|
---|
Rink: C |
|
|
---|
Rink: B |
|
|
---|
Rink: D |
|
|
---|
Rink: E |
|
|
---|
Rink: B |
|
|
---|
Rink: C |
|
|
---|
Rink: D |
|
|
---|
Rink: E |
|
|
---|
Rink: B |
|
|
---|
Rink: C |
|
|
---|
Rink: D |
|
|
---|
Rink: E |
|
|
---|
Spielstand vom: 08.04.2017 / 19:24:43 | Rink-Master 14.0,Curling Center, St.Gallen |