3. European Masters Frauen Curlingturnier 2017 St.Gallen Mila d'Opiz Throphy 19.04.17 bis 22.04.17
Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Dir.Beg DSC Spiele
  1. CZE / Kubeskova
Anna Kubeskova (Skip); Alzbeta Baudysova; Tereza Pliskova; Ezhen Kolchevskaia; Karel Kubeska (Coach)
8 0 18.1 6
  2. SUI 1 / Pätz
Alina Pätz (Skip); Nadine Lehmann; Marisa Winkelhausen; Nicole Schwägli
10 0 27.1 6
  3. CAN / Thompson
Karla Thompson (Skip); Kristen Recksiedler; Shannon Alexic; Trysta Vandale
6 0 28.0 6
  4. SUI 2 / Barbezat
Melanie Barbezat (Skip); Briar Hürlimann; Sina Wettstein; Daniela Rupp; Janine Wyss
4 2 40.6 6
  5. SCO / Fleming
Hannah Fleming (Skip); Jenifer Dodds; Alice Spence; Vicky Wright
4 0 63.4 5
  6. GER / Schöpp
Andrea Schöpp (Skip); Ursi Hegner; Lisa Ruch; Fabienne Fürbringer
2 0 69.5 5
Bisherige Resultate
Samstag 22.04.17 19.30
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 1 * / Pätz 0.0 * 0 0     2   2         4
CZE / Kubeskova 0.0       2 3   1   1       7
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CAN * / Thompson 0.0 * 2   1     2 1         6
SUI 2 / Barbezat 0.0     1   2 1     1       5
Samstag 22.04.17 14.00
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 40.7     3 2         X       5
SUI 1 * / Pätz 0.0 * 1     3 1 2 1 X       8
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO / Fleming 28.1         1     X X       1
SUI 2 * / Barbezat 14.1 * 2 0 1   3 1 X X       7
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CZE * / Kubeskova 25.3 * 0   1 1     1         3
CAN / Thompson 39.7     2     2 0   1       5
Freitag 21.04.17 11.30
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 12.6       1 1   2   X       4
CAN * / Thompson 0.0 *         1   1 X       2
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO / Fleming 185.4         2 0   1 X       3
CZE * / Kubeskova 75.6 * 1 1 1     3   X       6
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 47.9     1     1   X X       2
SUI 1 * / Pätz 30.2 * 2   1 3   1 X X       7
Donnerstag 20.04.17 21.00
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 175.1         2   1           3
CZE * / Kubeskova 0.0 * 1 1 0   1   2 2       7
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO * / Fleming 38.3 *     1 1 1   1         4
SUI 1 / Pätz 85.7   1 0       3   1       5
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 102.8     1 2     1           4
CAN * / Thompson 69.6 * 1     1 0   2 2       6
Donnerstag 20.04.17 12.00
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 49.5     1     1   2 X       4
SUI 2 * / Barbezat 38.2 * 1   2 2   3   X       8
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO * / Fleming 18.1 * 2     1   2   1       6
CAN / Thompson 108.1     1 1   1   2         5
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CZE * / Kubeskova 1.2 *   2   1   2 0         5
SUI 1 / Pätz 19.4       2   2     2       6
Mittwoch 19.04.17 16.30
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 185.4       1   1   2 X       4
SCO * / Fleming 169.2 * 1 1   1   3   X       6
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 185.4       1 3   1   X       5
CZE * / Kubeskova 63.9 *   3     2   2 X       7
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CAN * / Thompson 30.6 *     2     2           4
SUI 1 / Pätz 125.8         2 0   2 1       5