3. European Masters Frauen Curlingturnier 2017 St.Gallen Mila d'Opiz Throphy 19.04.17 bis 22.04.17
SCO / Fleming
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Hannah Fleming
Nr. 3: Jenifer Dodds
Nr. 2: Alice Spence
Nr. 1: Vicky Wright
Mittwoch 19.04.17 16.30
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 185.4       1   1   2 X       4
SCO * / Fleming 169.2 * 1 1   1   3   X       6
Donnerstag 20.04.17 12.00
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO * / Fleming 18.1 * 2     1   2   1       6
CAN / Thompson 108.1     1 1   1   2         5
Donnerstag 20.04.17 21.00
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO * / Fleming 38.3 *     1 1 1   1         4
SUI 1 / Pätz 85.7   1 0       3   1       5
Freitag 21.04.17 11.30
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO / Fleming 185.4         2 0   1 X       3
CZE * / Kubeskova 75.6 * 1 1 1     3   X       6
Samstag 22.04.17 14.00
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO / Fleming 28.1         1     X X       1
SUI 2 * / Barbezat 14.1 * 2 0 1   3 1 X X       7
SUI 1 / Pätz
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Alina Pätz
Nr. 3: Nadine Lehmann
Nr. 2: Marisa Winkelhausen
Nr. 1: Nicole Schwägli
Mittwoch 19.04.17 16.30
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CAN * / Thompson 30.6 *     2     2           4
SUI 1 / Pätz 125.8         2 0   2 1       5
Donnerstag 20.04.17 12.00
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CZE * / Kubeskova 1.2 *   2   1   2 0         5
SUI 1 / Pätz 19.4       2   2     2       6
Donnerstag 20.04.17 21.00
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO * / Fleming 38.3 *     1 1 1   1         4
SUI 1 / Pätz 85.7   1 0       3   1       5
Freitag 21.04.17 11.30
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 47.9     1     1   X X       2
SUI 1 * / Pätz 30.2 * 2   1 3   1 X X       7
Samstag 22.04.17 14.00
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 40.7     3 2         X       5
SUI 1 * / Pätz 0.0 * 1     3 1 2 1 X       8
Samstag 22.04.17 19.30
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 1 * / Pätz 0.0 * 0 0     2   2         4
CZE / Kubeskova 0.0       2 3   1   1       7
SUI 2 / Barbezat
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Melanie Barbezat
Nr. 3: Briar Hürlimann
Nr. 2: Sina Wettstein
Nr. 1: Daniela Rupp
Ersatz Janine Wyss
Mittwoch 19.04.17 16.30
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 185.4       1 3   1   X       5
CZE * / Kubeskova 63.9 *   3     2   2 X       7
Donnerstag 20.04.17 12.00
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 49.5     1     1   2 X       4
SUI 2 * / Barbezat 38.2 * 1   2 2   3   X       8
Donnerstag 20.04.17 21.00
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 102.8     1 2     1           4
CAN * / Thompson 69.6 * 1     1 0   2 2       6
Freitag 21.04.17 11.30
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 47.9     1     1   X X       2
SUI 1 * / Pätz 30.2 * 2   1 3   1 X X       7
Samstag 22.04.17 14.00
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO / Fleming 28.1         1     X X       1
SUI 2 * / Barbezat 14.1 * 2 0 1   3 1 X X       7
Samstag 22.04.17 19.30
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CAN * / Thompson 0.0 * 2   1     2 1         6
SUI 2 / Barbezat 0.0     1   2 1     1       5
GER / Schöpp
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andrea Schöpp
Nr. 3: Ursi Hegner
Nr. 2: Lisa Ruch
Nr. 1: Fabienne Fürbringer
Mittwoch 19.04.17 16.30
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 185.4       1   1   2 X       4
SCO * / Fleming 169.2 * 1 1   1   3   X       6
Donnerstag 20.04.17 12.00
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 49.5     1     1   2 X       4
SUI 2 * / Barbezat 38.2 * 1   2 2   3   X       8
Donnerstag 20.04.17 21.00
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 175.1         2   1           3
CZE * / Kubeskova 0.0 * 1 1 0   1   2 2       7
Freitag 21.04.17 11.30
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 12.6       1 1   2   X       4
CAN * / Thompson 0.0 *         1   1 X       2
Samstag 22.04.17 14.00
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 40.7     3 2         X       5
SUI 1 * / Pätz 0.0 * 1     3 1 2 1 X       8
CAN / Thompson
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Karla Thompson
Nr. 3: Kristen Recksiedler
Nr. 2: Shannon Alexic
Nr. 1: Trysta Vandale
Mittwoch 19.04.17 16.30
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CAN * / Thompson 30.6 *     2     2           4
SUI 1 / Pätz 125.8         2 0   2 1       5
Donnerstag 20.04.17 12.00
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO * / Fleming 18.1 * 2     1   2   1       6
CAN / Thompson 108.1     1 1   1   2         5
Donnerstag 20.04.17 21.00
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 102.8     1 2     1           4
CAN * / Thompson 69.6 * 1     1 0   2 2       6
Freitag 21.04.17 11.30
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 12.6       1 1   2   X       4
CAN * / Thompson 0.0 *         1   1 X       2
Samstag 22.04.17 14.00
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CZE * / Kubeskova 25.3 * 0   1 1     1         3
CAN / Thompson 39.7     2     2 0   1       5
Samstag 22.04.17 19.30
Rink: D       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CAN * / Thompson 0.0 * 2   1     2 1         6
SUI 2 / Barbezat 0.0     1   2 1     1       5
CZE / Kubeskova
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Anna Kubeskova
Nr. 3: Alzbeta Baudysova
Nr. 2: Tereza Pliskova
Nr. 1: Ezhen Kolchevskaia
Coach Karel Kubeska
Mittwoch 19.04.17 16.30
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 2 / Barbezat 185.4       1 3   1   X       5
CZE * / Kubeskova 63.9 *   3     2   2 X       7
Donnerstag 20.04.17 12.00
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CZE * / Kubeskova 1.2 *   2   1   2 0         5
SUI 1 / Pätz 19.4       2   2     2       6
Donnerstag 20.04.17 21.00
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
GER / Schöpp 175.1         2   1           3
CZE * / Kubeskova 0.0 * 1 1 0   1   2 2       7
Freitag 21.04.17 11.30
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SCO / Fleming 185.4         2 0   1 X       3
CZE * / Kubeskova 75.6 * 1 1 1     3   X       6
Samstag 22.04.17 14.00
Rink: C       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CZE * / Kubeskova 25.3 * 0   1 1     1         3
CAN / Thompson 39.7     2     2 0   1       5
Samstag 22.04.17 19.30
Rink: B       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SUI 1 * / Pätz 0.0 * 0 0     2   2         4
CZE / Kubeskova 0.0       2 3   1   1       7