27. Appenzeller Cup 26.-28.01.2018
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Uzwil 2 / Ruch
Marco Ruch (Skip); Jörg Müller; Kerstin Ruch; Lisa Ruch
1022505
2Frauenfeld 1 / Stoll
Carlo Stoll (Skip); Ronny Hermann; Vico Erne; Thomas Meier
825475
3St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger
Meico Oehninger (Skip); Ciril Baselgia; Larissa Baselgia; Curdin Berther
823375
4Thurgau Damen / Grunder
Nadja Grunder (Skip); Lou Bastin; Martina Mark; Bianca Pfenninger
820445
5Frauenfeld 2 / Fässler
Jannine Greiner (Skip); Markus Fässler; Jaqui Greiner; Stefan Kessler; Joel Greiner
819315
6St.Gallen Bär / Mattl
Fredy Mattl (Skip); Jürg Beusch; Tine Weigand; Markus Einspieler
817425
7Sitter / Thurgau / Junker
Pascal Junker (Skip); Christine Kobelt; Mike Andrist; Steffi Brunnenmeister
622375
8Baden Regio / Roth
Peter Roth (Skip); Sven Nievergelt; Lars Nievergelt; Manuel Hauri
622335
9Emmental Selection / Kühni
Christoph Kühni (Skip); Natalie Kühni; Alfred Keller; Susanne Woodtli
621355
10Thurgau 1 / Forrer
Charly Forrer (Skip); Andy Gehrig; Monika Lutz; Hans Engler
522335
11Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger
Ernst Waldburger (Skip); Jack Schadegg; Pierro Sabatini; Brigitte Frischknecht
516324
12Uzwil 1 / Louis
Martin Louis (Skip); Hardy Staib; Sonja Keller; Trudi Pilat
418324
13Herisau- Bär Axa / Dörig
Thomas Dörig (Skip); Philipp Bosshart; David Schönenberger; Marco Frischknecht
416284
14Biel- SG Juniorinnen / Müller
Sarah Müller (Skip); Malin Da Ros; Danielle Gribi; Amina Berther
416274
15Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler
Ivo Hasler (Skip)
415224
16Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Flühler
Ferdi Flühler (Skip); Oskar Frigg; Felix Styger; Manfred Fischer
415174
17Swissair 2 / Stapfer
Markus Stapfer (Skip); Marcel Freitag; Alexandra Freitag; Daniel Rigling
414234
18Wildhaus 1 / Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); Kari Meier; Ivo Stäger; Irmgard Litscher
413214
19Team Friends / Stocker
Rolf Stocker (Skip); Liliane Huwyler; Christian Tinner; Therese Silvestri
412264
20Wildhaus 2 / Brühwiler
Andy Brühwiler (Skip); Asaf Skenderovic; Yolanda Knaus; Dave Knaus
315254
21Luzern / Gwerder
Armin Gwerder (Skip); Werner Peter; Edi Schorno; Regina Gwerder
313224
22Emmental / Oberli
Res Oberli (Skip); Ueli Stucker; Peter Kühni; Gisi Widmer
313214
23Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lechner
Sigi Lechner (Skip); Ueli Styger; Albert Steingruber; Cornelia Steingruber
217244
24Herisau-Waldstatt 5 / Sohmer
Karin Sohmer (Skip); Peter Staub; Sylvie Manser; Margrit Schläpfer
215224
25Thurgau 2 / Bartholdi
Herbert Bartholdi (Skip); Mario Signer; Markus Scheiwiller; Dominik Sauter
214194
26Swissair 1 / Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Martin Attinger; Jürg Greutmann; Andreas Metzger
212254
27Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser
Claudia Hüttenmoser (Skip); Claudia Baumgartner; Hampi Bieri; René Rohr
212184
28Team Gallus Bär / Kappler
Gallus Kappler (Skip); Thomas Allenspach; Gion Berther; Jeannette Kappler; Yannick Kappler
110184
29Swissair Seegarage / Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Beat Kehrli; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann
014204
30Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz
Heini Lutz (Skip); Richi Schönenberger; Vroni Hautle; Nina Hartmeier
011154

Bisherige Resultate
14.15, So 28.01.2018
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger*2 2 1 5
Uzwil 2 / Ruch 2 131 2 9
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Frauenfeld 1 / Stoll 12 1121 8
Emmental Selection / Kühni* 1 1 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker 1 01 2 3 7
Thurgau Damen / Grunder* 4 1 3 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio / Roth 1 11 11 5
St.Gallen Bär / Mattl*1 2 3 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Frauenfeld 2 / Fässler 31 3 7
Thurgau 1 / Forrer*1 1 111 5
12.10, So 28.01.2018
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler*111 13X 7
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser 41 X 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / Nef 11 2 4
Swissair 2 / Stapfer*111 1 3 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Emmental / Oberli 2 21 4X 9
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz* 12 1 X 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lechner*3211 1 1 9
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt 1 1 2
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 5 / Sohmer 13 112X 8
Team Gallus Bär / Kappler*1 3 X 4
10.05, So 28.01.2018
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger 31 33 2 12
Baden Regio / Roth* 11 1 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil 2 / Ruch 1 2 21X 6
Frauenfeld 2 / Fässler*1 1 2 X 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau 1 / Forrer*11 2 1X 5
Thurgau Damen / Grunder 2 22 X 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau- Bär Axa / Dörig 1 3 1 5
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker*1 333 2 12
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Emmental Selection / Kühni 221162 14
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Flühler*11 2
08.00, So 28.01.2018
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Frauenfeld 1 / Stoll*132112 3 13
Wildhaus 1 / Homberger 1 1
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Team Friends / Stocker 5 2 X 7
St.Gallen Bär / Mattl*26 1 34X 16
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus 2 / Brühwiler 1 3 X 4
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger*12 1 21X 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Luzern / Gwerder* 1 12 4
Uzwil 1 / Louis 31 2 13 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau 2 / Bartholdi* 2 1 3
Biel- SG Juniorinnen / Müller 1 112 11 7
20.10, Sa 27.01.2018
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau Damen / Grunder* 2 1 2 5
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger 22 1 1 1 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil 2 / Ruch*6 1 3 2 12
Herisau- Bär Axa / Dörig 1 1 1 2 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker*1 1 21 5
Frauenfeld 2 / Fässler 212 2 7
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio / Roth*121 1 32 10
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger 1 1 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen Bär / Mattl 3 21 6
Thurgau 1 / Forrer*5022 1 10
18.05, Sa 27.01.2018
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil 1 / Louis* 1 23 1 7
Emmental Selection / Kühni 2 4 11 8
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Flühler 21 11 X 5
Biel- SG Juniorinnen / Müller* 20 2X 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus 1 / Homberger*2 2 13 8
Thurgau 2 / Bartholdi 1 2 11 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser 1 1X 2
Frauenfeld 1 / Stoll*11 323 X 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Friends / Stocker* 2 42 1 9
Swissair 2 / Stapfer 1 1 31 6
16.00, Sa 27.01.2018
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus 2 / Brühwiler 143 12 X 11
Herisau-Waldstatt 5 / Sohmer* 1 1X 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Luzern / Gwerder*1 33 4 11
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt 21 3 1 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / Nef 3 7 1 11
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lechner*1 1 23 1 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz*13 X 4
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler 21211X 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team Gallus Bär / Kappler 3 1 4 8
Emmental / Oberli*1 1 2 31 8
Sa 27.01.2018
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil 1 / Louis 2 1 X 3
Thurgau Damen / Grunder*11 1 32X 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil 2 / Ruch*30 1 4X 8
Biel- SG Juniorinnen / Müller 2 22 X 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau- Bär Axa / Dörig*1 11 251 11
Emmental / Oberli 1 1 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus 2 / Brühwiler*2 2 1 X 5
Luzern / Gwerder 21 1 1X 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler 21 3 X 6
Swissair 2 / Stapfer*23 2 2X 9
Sa 27.01.2018
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* 2 10 11 5
Emmental Selection / Kühni 1 1 1 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger 1 3 11 6
Thurgau 1 / Forrer* 11 1 3 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio / Roth* 1 3 5 9
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt 2 1 11 1 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau 2 / Bartholdi 111 1 3 7
Swissair 1 / Nef* 3 21 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Friends / Stocker 1 1 31 6
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz*1 11 1 4
Sa 27.01.2018
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Emmental / Oberli*1 1 2
Uzwil 2 / Ruch 1 44132 15
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / Stapfer*1 1
Uzwil 1 / Louis 1111422 12
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler 1 1X 2
Biel- SG Juniorinnen / Müller*33 121 X 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau- Bär Axa / Dörig 4 2 1 7
Wildhaus 2 / Brühwiler* 1 111 1 5
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Luzern / Gwerder 1 1 2
Thurgau Damen / Grunder*31332 5 17
Fr 26.01.2018
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau 2 / Bartholdi* 12 1 4
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger 14 32 7 17
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau 1 / Forrer*12 1 2 1 7
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt 2 1 2 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio / Roth 2 11 11 6
Swissair 1 / Nef* 1 2 1 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team Friends / Stocker* 1 3 4
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger 3 1 1111 8
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Emmental Selection / Kühni*21211 1 8
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz 12 3
Fr 26.01.2018
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Flühler* 1 12X 4
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker 14 11 X 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen Bär / Mattl 4 2X 6
Wildhaus 1 / Homberger*1111 1 X 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Frauenfeld 2 / Fässler*1 11131X 8
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lechner 1 X 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 5 / Sohmer*2 1 23 8
Frauenfeld 1 / Stoll 32 22 9
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Team Gallus Bär / Kappler 2 1 3
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* 11121 1 7
Fr 26.01.2018
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lechner*1 21 11 6
Wildhaus 1 / Homberger 2 32 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker*11 121 6
Team Gallus Bär / Kappler 1 11 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Frauenfeld 1 / Stoll*2 41 X 7
St.Gallen Bär / Mattl 1 322X 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Flühler*11111 1 6
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser 31 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Frauenfeld 2 / Fässler 1 31 X 5
Herisau-Waldstatt 5 / Sohmer*11 1 1X 4