24. St.Galler Cherry Rocker Turnier 2018
Rangliste
Bisherige Resultate
Sa 07.04.2018 - 17:30
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCC St.Gallen / Lechner | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz | * | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Basel / Caccivio | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Oberstdorf 1 / Messenzehl | * | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio 3 / Jaecklin | * | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Dübendorf / Lehmann | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Füssen 2 / Angrick | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Baden regio 2 / Studer | * | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa 07.04.2018 - 16:30
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Füssen 1 / Sutor | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Oberstdorf 3 / Speiser | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal / Schwaller | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Oberstdorf 2 / Abdel-Halim | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberstdorf 4/Konstanz / Trevisiol | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Team Wetzikon / Meier | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa 07.04.2018 - 15:00
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Basel / Caccivio | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
JCC St.Gallen / Lechner | * | | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Baden regio 2 / Studer | * | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Füssen 1 / Sutor | * | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Oberstdorf 1 / Messenzehl | | | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Lehmann | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Oberstdorf 3 / Speiser | * | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa 07.04.2018 - 14:00
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio 3 / Jaecklin | * | 3 | 0 | | 3 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Oberstdorf 2 / Abdel-Halim | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Füssen 2 / Angrick | * | 3 | | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | 9 |
Oberstdorf 4/Konstanz / Trevisiol | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wetzikon / Meier | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Limmattal / Schwaller | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa 07.04.2018 - 12:00
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberstdorf 3 / Speiser | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Basel / Caccivio | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio 3 / Jaecklin | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberstdorf 1 / Messenzehl | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Limmattal / Schwaller | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Füssen 2 / Angrick | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Oberstdorf 2 / Abdel-Halim | * | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa 07.04.2018 - 11:00
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCC St.Gallen / Lechner | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Dübendorf / Lehmann | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Wetzikon / Meier | * | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Füssen 1 / Sutor | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberstdorf 4/Konstanz / Trevisiol | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Baden regio 2 / Studer | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 07.04.2018 - 10:00
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Oberstdorf 1 / Messenzehl | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio 3 / Jaecklin | | 0 | 4 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Limmattal / Schwaller | * | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Basel / Caccivio | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Füssen 2 / Angrick | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberstdorf 2 / Abdel-Halim | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Oberstdorf 3 / Speiser | * | | 2 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Sa 07.04.2018 - 09:00
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden regio 2 / Studer | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Füssen 1 / Sutor | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Lehmann | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Oberstdorf 4/Konstanz / Trevisiol | * | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCC St.Gallen / Lechner | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Team Wetzikon / Meier | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |