Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/2018 Curling Center St.Gallen / 9.12.2017
Rangliste Gruppe A
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Engler / Roger Engler
Roger Engler (Skip); Roger Baumann; René Scheidegger; Bernhard Thöni; Alain Trappmaier
719354
2Mattl / Fredy Mattl
Fredy Mattl (Skip); Patricia Matt; Reto Rüegg; Rolf Matt
615264
3Bärisau / Daniel Bearth
Daniel Bearth (Skip); Andy Prinzing; Karin Sohmer; Stevie Gübeli
612234
4Meuli / Dani Meuli
Dani Meuli (Skip); Hausi Maag; Ernst Waldburger; Ueli Styger
419294
5Päddy Sport / Paul Battilana
Paul Battilana (Skip); Urs Weisshaupt; Marco Battilana; Nicola Vukovic; Pascal Sieber
417304
6Bosshart / Philipp Bosshart
Philipp Bosshart (Skip); Thomas Dörig; Peter Greber; Ella Tormin; Jürg Stähli
415244
7Plan B / Hampi Schläpfer
Hampi Schläpfer (Skip); Silvia Götz; Tine Weigand; Karin Schläpfer; Philipp Crenn
414204
8Koller / Roger Koller
Roger Koller (Skip); Thomas Siegrist; Jannis Bannwart; Sandra Bannwart
315224
9Bruhin / Michael Bruhin
Michael Bruhin (Skip); Andreas Hauser; Beat Schwendimann; Mike Andrist; Fabian Rygula
215224
10Lutz / Heini Lutz
Heini Lutz (Skip); Richi Schönenberger; David Schönenberger; Nina Hartmeier
012164

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 13.02.2018 - 20:45
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bruhin / Michael Bruhin 1 31 1 6
Bärisau / Daniel Bearth*1 4 20 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Engler / Roger Engler*3 13242 15
Lutz / Heini Lutz 2 2 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Plan B / Hampi Schläpfer 1 1 2
Päddy Sport / Paul Battilana*13 13 21 11
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Koller / Roger Koller 11 1 111 6
Meuli / Dani Meuli* 3 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mattl / Fredy Mattl*1311 4 10
Bosshart / Philipp Bosshart 21 1 4
Mi. 07.02.2018 - 18:30
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bruhin / Michael Bruhin 1 2 211 7
Koller / Roger Koller* 2 3 2 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Engler / Roger Engler*311 2 1 8
Plan B / Hampi Schläpfer 1 11 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bärisau / Daniel Bearth 2 2
Bosshart / Philipp Bosshart*2 402111 11
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz 1 1 11 4
Mattl / Fredy Mattl* 211 1 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Päddy Sport / Paul Battilana 2 2 4
Meuli / Dani Meuli* 111 111 6
Do. 18.01.2018 - 20:45
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bruhin / Michael Bruhin 30 10 4
Plan B / Hampi Schläpfer*3 121 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Engler / Roger Engler 3 101 2 7
Koller / Roger Koller* 1 2 2 5
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Bärisau / Daniel Bearth 10 232 8
Päddy Sport / Paul Battilana*21 1 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz*1 1 3 5
Bosshart / Philipp Bosshart 2 11 12 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Mattl / Fredy Mattl 23 2 1 8
Meuli / Dani Meuli*1 3 11 6
Di. 09.01.2018 - 18:30
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bruhin / Michael Bruhin 1 2 1 1 5
Engler / Roger Engler* 21 1 1 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Plan B / Hampi Schläpfer 2 2 121 8
Koller / Roger Koller*1 1 2 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bärisau / Daniel Bearth 0 2 11 2 6
Lutz / Heini Lutz* 1 1 1 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Päddy Sport / Paul Battilana 3 31211 11
Mattl / Fredy Mattl* 2 1 3
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Bosshart / Philipp Bosshart 2 2
Meuli / Dani Meuli*521 1121 13

Nächste Spiele
Mo. 26.02.2018 - 18:30
Rink C
Bruhin / Michael BruhinLutz / Heini Lutz
Rink A
Engler / Roger EnglerBärisau / Daniel Bearth
Rink D
Plan B / Hampi SchläpferMeuli / Dani Meuli
Rink B
Koller / Roger KollerMattl / Fredy Mattl
Rink E
Päddy Sport / Paul BattilanaBosshart / Philipp Bosshart
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 10:15
Rink D
Bruhin / Michael BruhinMattl / Fredy Mattl
Rink C
Engler / Roger EnglerPäddy Sport / Paul Battilana
Rink B
Plan B / Hampi SchläpferBosshart / Philipp Bosshart
Rink A
Koller / Roger KollerLutz / Heini Lutz
Rink E
Bärisau / Daniel BearthMeuli / Dani Meuli
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 14:45
Rink A
Bruhin / Michael BruhinBosshart / Philipp Bosshart
Rink B
Engler / Roger EnglerMeuli / Dani Meuli
Rink E
Plan B / Hampi SchläpferLutz / Heini Lutz
Rink D
Koller / Roger KollerPäddy Sport / Paul Battilana
Rink C
Bärisau / Daniel BearthMattl / Fredy Mattl
So. 04.03.2018 - 09:00
Rink D
Bruhin / Michael BruhinMeuli / Dani Meuli
Rink E
Engler / Roger EnglerBosshart / Philipp Bosshart
Rink A
Plan B / Hampi SchläpferMattl / Fredy Mattl
Rink C
Koller / Roger KollerBärisau / Daniel Bearth
Rink B
Lutz / Heini LutzPäddy Sport / Paul Battilana
Mi. 14.03.2018 - 20:45
Rink E
Bruhin / Michael BruhinPäddy Sport / Paul Battilana
Rink A
Engler / Roger EnglerMattl / Fredy Mattl
Rink D
Plan B / Hampi SchläpferBärisau / Daniel Bearth
Rink B
Koller / Roger KollerBosshart / Philipp Bosshart
Rink C
Lutz / Heini LutzMeuli / Dani Meuli