Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/2018 Curling Center St.Gallen
Rangliste Gruppe B
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Berther / Gion Berther
Gion Berther (Skip); Brigitte Brunner; Beat Brunner; Amina Berther; Jürg Beusch
1639779
2Lechner / Sigi Lechner
Sigi Lechner (Skip); René Rohr; Oskar Frigg; Piero Sabatino; Ruben Lechner
1440819
3Dähler / Albert Dähler
Albert Dähler (Skip); Heinz Weber; Iris Weber; Steffi Brunnenmeister
1033649
4Brack / Hansjürg Brack
Hansjürg Brack (Skip); Fabio Resegatti; Maria Weishaupt; Reto Scheiwiller
1033539
5Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn
Ralf Eichhorn (Skip); Bruno Loser; Silvie Manser; Peter Staub; Brigitte Frischknecht
940569
6Stoffel / André Stoffel
André Stoffel (Skip); Sascha Baumann; Vroni Hautle; Manfred Fischer
936589
7Anfänger / Nicola Stoll
Nicola Stoll (Skip); Curdin Berther
630649
8Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler
Gallus Kappler (Skip); Thomas Allenspach; Gisela Krapf; Erni Langenegger; Yannik Kappler
630449
9Flühler / Jack Schadegg
Jack Schadegg (Skip); Ferdi Flühler; Monika Lutz; Margrith Schläpfer; Stephan Flühler
534589
10Bock / Fabian Bock
Fabian Bock (Skip); Lukas Würmli; Andrea Stuber; Larissa Basselgia; Nadja Matt; Julia Haering
532629

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 22.03.2018 - 18:30
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler* 1 11 3
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 212 1 0 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock / Fabian Bock*2 322 9
Flühler / Jack Schadegg 321 3 9
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Berther / Gion Berther 43 32 X 12
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll* 1 12X 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn*111111 3 9
Brack / Hansjürg Brack 3 3
Rink A
Dähler / Albert DählerStoffel / André Stoffel
0-2-6:2-5-9
So. 04.03.2018 - 15:45
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler* 211 1 1 6
Stoffel / André Stoffel 1 4 1 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bock / Fabian Bock*1 1 1 2 5
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 1 14 2 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Berther / Gion Berther 013 3 3 10
Dähler / Albert Dähler* 2 2 2 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 1 11 5 8
Flühler / Jack Schadegg* 122 1 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll*1 23 42 12
Brack / Hansjürg Brack 1 22 5
So. 04.03.2018 - 11:15
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler 1 3 4
Brack / Hansjürg Brack* 112 101 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bock / Fabian Bock* 1 1
Stoffel / André Stoffel 1233 111 12
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Berther / Gion Berther 11 222 8
Lechner / Sigi Lechner*2 3 1 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 1 1 1 1 4
Dähler / Albert Dähler* 2 4 4 2 12
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll 2 3 5
Flühler / Jack Schadegg*41 311 1 11
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 17:00
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler* 1 112 5
Flühler / Jack Schadegg 11 1 1 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bock / Fabian Bock 21 1 3 7
Brack / Hansjürg Brack*1 34 2 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Berther / Gion Berther*51 1 111 10
Stoffel / André Stoffel 1 1 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn* 2 1 1 4
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll 3 22 1 2 10
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Dähler / Albert Dähler*2 2
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 2323222 16
Mo. 26.02.2018 - 20:45
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler*1 1 14 7
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll 121 1 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bock / Fabian Bock* 3 1 4
Dähler / Albert Dähler 21111 1 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Berther / Gion Berther 2 X 2
Brack / Hansjürg Brack*21111 2X 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 111 22 1 8
Stoffel / André Stoffel* 1 1 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Jack Schadegg 22 23 9
Lechner / Sigi Lechner*21 11 5
Do. 22.02.2018 - 18:30
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler* 2 11 4
Dähler / Albert Dähler 2 31 12 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock / Fabian Bock* 2232712 19
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll 1 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Berther / Gion Berther 1 2 122 8
Flühler / Jack Schadegg* 1 4 1 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 2 21 5
Lechner / Sigi Lechner*21 32 4 12
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Brack / Hansjürg Brack 1 21 X 4
Stoffel / André Stoffel*31 1 1X 6
Mi. 07.02.2018 - 20:45
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler* 3 21 6
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 11 1 21 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Bock / Fabian Bock*1 1 3 X 5
Berther / Gion Berther 2 3 11X 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Dähler / Albert Dähler*11 1 X 3
Brack / Hansjürg Brack 2 111X 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll* 4 4 1 9
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 11 4 4 4 14
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Jack Schadegg* 2 1 2 5
Stoffel / André Stoffel 2 1 41 2 10
Mo. 22.01.2018 - 18:30
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler*2 2 4
Berther / Gion Berther 316 121 14
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bock / Fabian Bock 11 2 4
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn*11 31 1 7
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Dähler / Albert Dähler*2 21 3 5 13
Flühler / Jack Schadegg 1 1 1 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll* 34 33 13
Stoffel / André Stoffel 12 11 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Brack / Hansjürg Brack*1 1 4 X 6
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 13 2 1X 7
Di. 09.01.2018 - 20:45
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Gallus Kappler* 2 111 5
Bock / Fabian Bock 3 221 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Berther / Gion Berther 113 1X 6
Team Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn*13 1 X 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Dähler / Albert Dähler 2 21 1X 6
Anfänger / Nicola Stoll 1 3 1 X 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Jack Schadegg 221X 5
Brack / Hansjürg Brack*2121 X 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Stoffel / André Stoffel*2 1 1 2 6
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 1 1 4 1 7