Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/2018 Curling Center St.Gallen
Rangliste Gruppe C
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros
Malin Da Ros (Skip); Fabio Da Ros; Yvonne Da Ros; Gildo Da Ros; Amina Berther
1443889
2Hug / Christopher Hug
Christopher Hug (Skip); Andrew Schibli; Martin Reist; Paul Furrer
1337739
3Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann
Elias Schwendimann (Skip); Daniel Kellenberger; Christoph Würmli; Irene Nüesch; Stefan Bruhin
1135629
4Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing
Timo Biehle (Skip); Jonathan Flury; Tobias Hilfiker
1034719
5Bach / Joseph Bach
Joseph Bach (Skip); Wilfrid Schmid; Meinrad Vettiger; Beat Maurer; Kurt Bührer
935629
6Götz / René Götz
René Götz (Skip); Marius Hollenstein; Rolf Müller; Urs Aemisegger; Chantal Schmid
834579
7Fässler / Jasmin Fässler
Jasmin Fässler (Skip); Gabi Engler; Claudia Hanimann-Wenk; Irene Fässler; Laura Engler
831569
8Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner
Clins Rechsteiner (Skip); Christoph Rusch; Michael Gossweiler; Renato Resegatti
731599
9Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner
Claudia Hüttenmoser; Ewald Bannwart; Claudia Baumgartner (Skip); Christine Betschard; Brigitte Huber
530449
10Meyer / Ursula Meyer
Ursula Meyer (Skip); Gianclaudio Meyer; Jérôme Choquel; Nelly Inauen; Ronald Pedergnana
527399

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 22.03.2018 - 20:45
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing* 2123 8
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann 13 11 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler*1 2511 X 10
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner 1 4X 5
Rink E
Rechsteiner / Clins RechsteinerBach / Joseph Bach
0-3-5:2-5-14
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Meyer / Ursula Meyer* 1 1
Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros 32 54413 22
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Christopher Hug*3 1 X 4
Götz / René Götz 1 1122X 7
Mi. 14.03.2018 - 18:30
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing* 1 42 3 10
Götz / René Götz 1 42 2 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler*3 1 21 4 11
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann 2 1 4 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner* 2 3 3X 8
Hug / Christopher Hug 4 41 3 X 12
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Meyer / Ursula Meyer* 1 1X 2
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner 2122 1 X 8
Rink C
Bach / Joseph BachFamilie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros
2-4-8:0-4-7
So. 04.03.2018 - 13:30
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing 2 2
Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros*21141 32 14
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler 1 1213 8
Götz / René Götz* 12 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner* 211 1 X 5
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann 3 3 2X 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Meyer / Ursula Meyer 1 2 X 3
Hug / Christopher Hug* 12 232X 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bach / Joseph Bach 13 2 X 6
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner* 131 1X 6
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 12:30
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing 1 1X 2
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner*1 2111 X 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler 1 1 2 1 5
Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros* 1 3 12 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner 23 43X 12
Götz / René Götz 221 X 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Meyer / Ursula Meyer*2 112 X 6
Bach / Joseph Bach 21 2X 5
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Christopher Hug* 1 2 4 7
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann 1 22 11 7
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 08:00
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing 0 1 1 1 3
Bach / Joseph Bach*1 1 1 2 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler 1 X 1
Hug / Christopher Hug*14 2111X 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner 3 2 1 X 6
Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros* 3 33 5X 14
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Meyer / Ursula Meyer 1 11 2 1 6
Götz / René Götz* 3 3 2 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner* 11 1X 3
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann 111 2 X 5
Do. 22.02.2018 - 20:45
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing 1 3 4232 15
Hug / Christopher Hug* 1 1 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler 2 2
Bach / Joseph Bach*23 11111 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner 3 3 1 X 7
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner 2 11 1X 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Meyer / Ursula Meyer 111 X 3
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann*411 4X 10
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros 1 2 2 2 7
Götz / René Götz* 1 1 11 4
Di. 13.02.2018 - 18:30
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing 232 1 2 10
Meyer / Ursula Meyer* 1 2 1 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler 12 2 X 5
Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner*21 1 2X 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Christopher Hug*31 2 1X 7
Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros 22 2 X 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bach / Joseph Bach 1 1 2 4
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann*2 1 1 32 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner*2 1 X 3
Götz / René Götz 223 12X 10
Mo. 22.01.2018 - 20:45
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing 15 4 23 15
Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner 3 21 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler* 1 3 1 X 5
Meyer / Ursula Meyer 1 1 3 5X 10
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Christopher Hug* 13321X 10
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner 12 X 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bach / Joseph Bach 212 1 6
Götz / René Götz*211 3 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros*1 1111 5
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann 11 1 3
Do. 18.01.2018 - 18:30
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren Team / Andy Prinzing 12 2 1 6
Fässler / Jasmin Fässler 2 322 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rechsteiner / Clins Rechsteiner 4
Meyer / Ursula Meyer* 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Christopher Hug 11
Bach / Joseph Bach* 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rollis / Claudia Baumgartner*1 22 5
Familie Da Ros / Malin Da Ros 1 1211 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Götz / René Götz* 3
Schwendimann / Elias Schwendimann 7