Jubiläumsturnier 50 Jahre CC St.Galler Bär 2018
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Gstaad / Karnusian
Stefan Karnusian (Skip); Jacqueline Greiner; Joël Greiner; Lou Bastin
826455
2Luzern City / Wüest
Dieter Wüest (Skip); Jens Piesbergen; Martin Zürrer; Marc Syfrig; Ernst Erb
823455
3Curling Schaffhausen 2 / Hottinger
Martin Hottinger (Skip); Peter Longhi; Yves Bamert; Jost Ackermann; Fredi Hösli
823425
4Zug Arisco / Hess
Yves Hess (Skip); Rainer Kobler; Fabian Schmid; Michael Müller
823385
5Nachtfalter / Neuenschwander
Andre Neuenschwander (Skip); Michael Hauser; Lukas Würmli; Michela Keiser
820395
6CC Gstaad 2 / Iseli
Noëlle Iseli (Skip); René Iseli; Aline Fellmann; Roman Schmid
819375
7Hene's Schnupp feat. Homebüzz / Bangerter
Christian Bangerter (Skip); Stefan Häsler; Daniel Inversini; Sandra Born
622355
8Twix / Keiser
Raphaela Keiser (Skip); Jan Hess; Simon Gloor; Roxane Héritiér
620345
9Curling Schaffhausen 1 / Stocker
Lara Stocker; Marco Gabrieli; Rolf Stocker (Skip); Daniel Bossel
619345
10Team Appenzellerland / Berther
Beat Brunner (Skip); Michael Brunner; Jürg Beusch; Gion T. Berther
522385
11CC Thurgau / Junker
Pascal Junker (Skip); Noldi Aeberhard; Fredy Witzig; Hans Engler
515234
12Team Biel-St.Gallen / Mülller
Sarah Müller (Skip); Malin Da Ros; Danielle Gribi; Amina Berther
417364
13Schori's / Schori
Stefan Schori (Skip); Amanda Hasler; Christian Durtschi; Markus Bachmann
415274
14CC Sitter-Vorstand / Kobelt
Christine Kobelt (Skip); Michael Bruhin; Mike Andrist; Christoph Würmli
415254
Team St.Gallen / Stäheli
Jürg Stäheli (Skip); Roger Koller; Urs Steiner; Markus Einspieler
415254
16St.Gallen 1 / Schnider
Andrin Schnider (Skip); Nicola Stoll; Patrick Schneider; Simon Biedermann
415244
17Gummibärenbande / Schönenberger
Reto Schönenberger (Skip); Yves Stocker; Selina Witschonke; Anna Gut
415214
18Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann
Rolf Bruggmann (Skip); Clemens Scherrer; Michael Joller; Lukas Pelzmann
414364
19"Fans Elite SG" / Schnider
Emil Schnider (Skip); Heidi Stahel Schnider; Erna Widmer; Kurt Stoll; Martin Schneider; Irene Schneider
414264
20St.Gallen / Schmid
Wilfrid Schmid (Skip); Beat Maurer; Kurt Bührer; Peter Dörflinger
413214
21SG Sitter / Dähler
Albert Dähler (Skip); Heinz Weber; Stefanie Brunnenmeister; Iris Weber
317234
22CC Wetzikon / Zimmermann
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Gian Andrea Tonoli; Sandro Seyfang; Fabian Hobi
315264
23ECC 2017 / Battilana
Marco Battilana (Skip); Rolf Matt; Paul Battilana; Gisela Krapf
313254
24Herisau Waldstatt / Lutz
Heini Lutz (Skip); Felix Styger; Piero Sabatino; Monika Lutz
215224
25CC Frauenfeld / Fässler
Markus Fässler (Skip); Michael Höchner; Daniel Fröhli; Peter Hartmann; Janine Greiner
215214
26Phil et WeiBär / Crenn
Philippe Crenn (Skip); Tine Weigand; Cora Weigand; Anna Weigand
213204
27Matt(l) Bären / Matt
Patricia Matt (Skip); Fredy Mattl; Reto Rüegg; Viktoria Poprovskaya
211154
28Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Marc Freitag; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann
116254
29CC Wildhaus / Obwegeser
Elmar Obwegeser (Skip); Christian Vetsch; Daniel Zelger sen.; Daniel Zelger jun.
011204
30CC Uzwil / Pfründer
Daniel Pfründer (Skip); Alice Ledergerber; Judith Tanner; Armin Rebsamen
011184

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 15.04.2018 18:10:50
So 15.04.2018 - 14:15
Rink E - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
"Fans Elite SG" / Schnider* 0
Matt(l) Bären / Matt 13 4

Bisherige Resultate
So 15.04.2018 - 15:00
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Zug Arisco / Hess 6
Curling Schaffhausen 2 / Hottinger* 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Twix / Keiser* 1 1
CC Gstaad / Karnusian 231 1222 13
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Hene's Schnupp feat. Homebüzz / Bangerter*1 1 3 5
Luzern City / Wüest 1 1231 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Schaffhausen 1 / Stocker*1 3 4
Nachtfalter / Neuenschwander 133 311 12
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
CC Gstaad 2 / Iseli 32 21 2 10
Team Appenzellerland / Berther*2 2 2 6
So 15.04.2018 - 14:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gummibärenbande / Schönenberger 11 2
SG Sitter / Dähler* 0
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Schori's / Schori 11 2
ECC 2017 / Battilana* 0
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Thurgau / Junker*3 3
CC Wildhaus / Obwegeser 3 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen 1 / Schnider 1 1
CC Frauenfeld / Fässler* 2 2
So 15.04.2018 - 12:10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team St.Gallen / Stäheli 311 2 7
Phil et WeiBär / Crenn*10 1 1 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
"Fans Elite SG" / Schnider 11011 1 5
Matt(l) Bären / Matt*1 1 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen / Schmid 1 21 12 7
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt*1 2 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
SG Sitter / Dähler*211 1 15 11
CC Wildhaus / Obwegeser 2 1 3
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
ECC 2017 / Battilana 33 1 103 11
CC Uzwil / Pfründer* 1 1 2
So 15.04.2018 - 10:05
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Zug Arisco / Hess 1 3 11 6
Hene's Schnupp feat. Homebüzz / Bangerter*1 1 1 2 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Schaffhausen 2 / Hottinger 1 2 1 21 7
Luzern City / Wüest* 2 1 5 8
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Team Biel-St.Gallen / Mülller* 21 2 5
CC Gstaad / Karnusian 1 3 111 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Twix / Keiser 11212 3 10
Gummibärenbande / Schönenberger*2 1 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Sitter-Vorstand / Kobelt 1 1 1 3
Curling Schaffhausen 1 / Stocker*1 2 31 2 9
So 15.04.2018 - 08:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen 1 / Schnider 1 1 2 4
Nachtfalter / Neuenschwander*11 20 3 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann*1 2 10 4
CC Gstaad 2 / Iseli 2 11 1 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Appenzellerland / Berther*12 1 13 8
CC Wetzikon / Zimmermann 12 2 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Thurgau / Junker*2 11 2 1 7
CC Frauenfeld / Fässler 1 2 1 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Schori's / Schori 3 3 11 8
Herisau Waldstatt / Lutz*1 1 1 1 4
Sa 14.04.2018 - 16:40
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Nachtfalter / Neuenschwander*2 4 121 10
St.Gallen / Schmid 2 1 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau Waldstatt / Lutz 31 11 6
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt*2 2 11 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon / Zimmermann 1 331 2 10
CC Wildhaus / Obwegeser*3 2 1 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
ECC 2017 / Battilana* 2 3X 5
SG Sitter / Dähler 11 111 X 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
"Fans Elite SG" / Schnider* 3 341 11
CC Uzwil / Pfründer 3 13 1 8
Sa 14.04.2018 - 14:35
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Biel-St.Gallen / Mülller 212X 5
Curling Schaffhausen 2 / Hottinger*4121 X 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Zug Arisco / Hess*21 2 2 1 8
Twix / Keiser 2 1 2 5
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Hene's Schnupp feat. Homebüzz / Bangerter*2 2 22 3 11
Curling Schaffhausen 1 / Stocker 1 1 1 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team Appenzellerland / Berther*1 1 12 5
CC Gstaad / Karnusian 11 22 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Thurgau / Junker* 1 1 2
Luzern City / Wüest 311 4 21 12
Sa 14.04.2018 - 12:30
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gummibärenbande / Schönenberger 1 23 1X 7
Team St.Gallen / Stäheli* 1 31 X 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen 1 / Schnider 3 2 31 9
CC Frauenfeld / Fässler* 121 3 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann 32 3 3 11
Schori's / Schori*2 1 1 1 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Phil et WeiBär / Crenn*1 11 3
CC Sitter-Vorstand / Kobelt 2 1222 9
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
CC Gstaad 2 / Iseli 1 4 11 7
Matt(l) Bären / Matt* 12 10 4
Sa 14.04.2018 - 10:05
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Twix / Keiser*2 311 1 8
Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann 13 2 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen / Schmid 1 1
Team Biel-St.Gallen / Mülller*33 41214 18
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Gstaad 2 / Iseli* 2 10 1 4
St.Gallen 1 / Schnider 11 1 2 5
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 2 1 1 2 6
Phil et WeiBär / Crenn* 2 1 4 1 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Schori's / Schori 22 3 10 8
ECC 2017 / Battilana* 2 12 5
Sa 14.04.2018 - 08:00
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Luzern City / Wüest* 3 1 2 6
Zug Arisco / Hess 0 21 2 3 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Schaffhausen 1 / Stocker*3 12 2 1 9
CC Wetzikon / Zimmermann 1 1 2 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
CC Thurgau / Junker*31 1 3 8
Herisau Waldstatt / Lutz 1 21 1 5
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Team Appenzellerland / Berther 11233 3 13
SG Sitter / Dähler*1 1 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
"Fans Elite SG" / Schnider 3 1 2 2 8
Nachtfalter / Neuenschwander*1 3 4 1 9
Fr 13.04.2018 - 20:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Gstaad 2 / Iseli*23 6 11
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 13 122 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
ECC 2017 / Battilana* 1 12 X 4
Team Biel-St.Gallen / Mülller 1 3 31X 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Phil et WeiBär / Crenn 21 3 X 6
St.Gallen / Schmid*2 1 42X 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Schori's / Schori 3 21 6
Twix / Keiser* 4 1212 10
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen 1 / Schnider 2 2 11 6
Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann*4 2 45 15
Fr 13.04.2018 - 17:50
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Schaffhausen 2 / Hottinger 1 2 1 1 5
CC Gstaad / Karnusian* 1 11 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Hene's Schnupp feat. Homebüzz / Bangerter*1 11 4 7
Gummibärenbande / Schönenberger 1 111 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
CC Sitter-Vorstand / Kobelt* 12 3 6
CC Frauenfeld / Fässler 12 1 12 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
CC Wildhaus / Obwegeser 3 3 6
Team St.Gallen / Stäheli*2 211 21 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Matt(l) Bären / Matt 1 3110 6
CC Uzwil / Pfründer*2 2 1 5
Fr 13.04.2018 - 15:40
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
"Fans Elite SG" / Schnider 2 X 2
Luzern City / Wüest*32 2112X 11
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Thurgau / Junker 1 221 6
Team Appenzellerland / Berther*2 21 1 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon / Zimmermann 0 2 221 7
Herisau Waldstatt / Lutz* 13 3 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Schaffhausen 1 / Stocker* 9
SG Sitter / Dähler 5
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Nachtfalter / Neuenschwander* 1 1
Zug Arisco / Hess 21023 11 10
Fr 13.04.2018 - 13:30
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / Fässler 1 11 3
Gummibärenbande / Schönenberger*1 3 111 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Gstaad / Karnusian*41 315 1 15
CC Uzwil / Pfründer 2 1 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Sitter-Vorstand / Kobelt* 1 4 11 7
CC Wildhaus / Obwegeser 2 1 11 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Schaffhausen 2 / Hottinger*2333 2 2 15
Matt(l) Bären / Matt 1 2 3
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Hene's Schnupp feat. Homebüzz / Bangerter 1121 1 1 7
Team St.Gallen / Stäheli* 2 2 4

Nächste Spiele
So 15.04.2018 - 14:15
Rink E
"Fans Elite SG" / SchniderMatt(l) Bären / Matt