Sitter-Cup 2018 17.02.2018
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl
Fredy Mattl; Rolf Matt; Gisela Krapf; Patricia Matt (Skip)
815244
2Plan B / Schläpfer
Hampi Schläpfer (Skip); Philippe Crenn; Tine Weigand; Hausi Maag
616344
3Ice-Crasher / Bearth
Daniel Bearth (Skip); Dorothea Siegrist; Sandra Bannwart; Jannis Bannwart
613194
4Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lutz
Heini Lutz (Skip); Felix Styger; Ralf Eichhorn; Esther Pisano
514224
5ECC2017 / Gübeli
Stevie Gübeli (Skip); Chrstine Kobelt; Philipp Bosshart; Dominik Moser
511224
6Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Flühler
Ferdi Flühler (Skip); Albert Steingruber; Cornelia Steingruber; Oskar Frigg
413244
7Dähler Power / Dähler
Albert Dähler (Skip); Corinne Dähler; Yvonne Auer; Pascal Dähler
411244
8St.Gallen / Inauen
Hampi Inauen (Skip); Beat Maurer; Rechsteiner; Nelly Inauen
211154
9Sitter Winestone / Bischof
Kajo Bischof (Skip); Christoph Herde; Elias Schwendimann; Peter Zumsteg
25122
10St.Galler Bär 2 / Prinzing
Andy Prinzing (Skip); Silvia Götz; Thomas Allenspach; Julia Haering
2592
11Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Lechner
Sigi Lechner (Skip); Karin Sohmer; Manfred Fischer; Ruben Lechner; Peter Staub
2492
12Raiffeisen / Bruhin
Stefan Bruhin (Skip); Michael Bruhin; Paul Dietrich; Robert Schenk
1592
St.Gallen-Sitter / Hauser
Andy Hauser (Skip); Daniel Kellenberger; Beat Schwendimann; Victoria Pokrovskaya
1592
14Gallus Bären / Kappler
Gallus Kappler (Skip); Yannick Kappler; Jeanette Kappler; Silvan Kappler
0672
15RCC St.Gallen / Baumgartner
Claudia Baumgartner (Skip); Ewald Bannwart; Brigitte Huber; Dani Baumann
0442
16St.Galler Bär 3 / Götz
René Götz (Skip); Rolf Müller; Urs Aemisegger; Renato Resegatti
0222

Bisherige Resultate
Sa 17.02.2018 - 18:30
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Plan B / Schläpfer* 2 X 2
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl 212 1X 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lutz 120 1 4
ECC2017 / Gübeli* 22 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Dähler Power / Dähler 1 2 3
Ice-Crasher / Bearth*4 11 1 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Flühler 2 23 1 8
St.Gallen / Inauen* 2 1 3
Sa 17.02.2018 - 15:00
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Plan B / Schläpfer 2261 5 16
Dähler Power / Dähler* 2 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl 1 141 7
Ice-Crasher / Bearth* 1 2 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lutz 2 113 7
St.Gallen / Inauen*2 2 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
ECC2017 / Gübeli 3 2 3 8
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Flühler*1 3 2 6
Sa 17.02.2018 - 12:50
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Lechner 0
Plan B / Schläpfer*122113 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 2 / Prinzing 1 2 3
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl*21 22 7
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen / Baumgartner* 1 X 1
St.Gallen / Inauen 1 211X 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisen / Bruhin* 212 5
St.Gallen-Sitter / Hauser 122 5
Sa 17.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Dähler Power / Dähler*2 42 8
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lutz 1 21 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice-Crasher / Bearth*3 11 5
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Flühler 1 11 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gallus Bären / Kappler 1 11 3
Sitter Winestone / Bischof*4 3 1 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
ECC2017 / Gübeli 21112 7
St.Galler Bär 3 / Götz* 1 1
Sa 17.02.2018 - 09:35
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Lechner*23 2 2 9
St.Gallen-Sitter / Hauser 2 2 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen / Baumgartner* 11 1 3
St.Galler Bär 2 / Prinzing 2 2 2 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl*1 12 4
St.Gallen / Inauen 1 11 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Plan B / Schläpfer 2 1 21 6
Raiffeisen / Bruhin* 1 3 4
Sa 17.02.2018 - 08:00
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Sitter Winestone / Bischof 2 2 4
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Lutz*2 21 2 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
ECC2017 / Gübeli 3 3
Ice-Crasher / Bearth*11011 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Flühler*1 42 7
Gallus Bären / Kappler 1 12 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 3 / Götz* 1 1
Dähler Power / Dähler 2411 3 11