Ostschweizer Superliga 2017 St.Galler Kantonal Curling Verband
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Diff.Dir.Spiele
1Kreuz Zuzwil / Müller
Jörg Müller (Skip)
2139720-38
2 Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann
Rolf Bruggmann (Skip)
213766338
3Uzwil / Ruch
Marco Ruch (Skip)
133154008
4St.Gallen United* / Bearth
Daniel Bearth (Skip)
133053008
5Herisau- Waldstatt / Meuli
Daniel Meuli (Skip)
123262008
6CC Frauenfeld / Fässler
Markus Fässler (Skip)
113051008
7Thurgau / Grunder
Nadja Grunder (Skip)
92750328
8St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Paul Battilana (Skip); Nik Vokuvic; Urs Weishaupt
927480-27
9www.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther
Brigitte Brunner (Skip); Nicola Stoll; Beat Brunner; Gion T. Berther
62132007
10Plan B / Schläpfer
Hanspeter Schläpfer (Skip)
22335008

Bisherige Resultate
MI 20.12.17 20.15 St.Gallen
Rink 2
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherThurgau / Grunder
0-0-0:0-0-0
MO 11.12.17 20.15 Weinfelden
Rink 1
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaHerisau- Waldstatt / Meuli
3-3-7:0-4-6
MO 11.12.17 20.15 Uzwil
Rink 2
Uzwil / RuchPlan B / Schläpfer
3-6-15:0-2-2
Rink 4
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
0-4-7:3-4-8
Rink 1
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerCC Frauenfeld / Fässler
3-6-11:0-2-2
Rink 3
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannThurgau / Grunder
3-7-10:0-1-1
DO 21.09.17 20.15 St.Gallen
Rink 2
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannCC Frauenfeld / Fässler
3-4-8:0-3-5
Rink 1
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaThurgau / Grunder
0-4-7:3-4-9
MO 04.12.17 20.15 Weinfelden
Rink 1
Uzwil / RuchHerisau- Waldstatt / Meuli
0-2-5:3-5-11
Rink 3
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherPlan B / Schläpfer
3-4-8:0-3-4
Rink 2
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
3-4-5:0-4-4
DO 19.10.17 20.15 St.Gallen
Rink 1
CC Frauenfeld / FässlerSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
2-4-5:1-3-5
MO 27.11.17 20.15 Wildhaus
Rink 4
Uzwil / RuchThurgau / Grunder
1-4-4:2-4-4
Rink 2
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherHerisau- Waldstatt / Meuli
3-4-5:0-4-4
Rink 1
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerPlan B / Schläpfer
3-6-10:0-2-2
Rink 3
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannSt.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
3-5-10:0-2-3
MO 06.11.17 20.15 Weinfelden
Rink 1
Thurgau / GrunderSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
3-6-11:0-2-2
MO 06.11.17 20.15 Uzwil
Rink 2
Uzwil / RuchSt.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
3-4-7:0-4-5
Rink 1
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherCC Frauenfeld / Fässler
0-1-1:3-5-9
Rink 3
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerHerisau- Waldstatt / Meuli
3-5-9:0-3-7
Rink 4
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannPlan B / Schläpfer
3-5-9:0-3-5
MO 30.10.17 2015 Uzwil
Rink 2
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
0-3-4:3-5-8
Rink 1
Herisau- Waldstatt / MeuliPlan B / Schläpfer
3-5-12:0-3-6
MO 30.10.17 20.15 Weinfelden
Rink 3
Uzwil / RuchCC Frauenfeld / Fässler
3-5-9:0-2-3
Rink 2
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerThurgau / Grunder
3-5-9:0-3-7
MO 23.10.17 21.00 St.Gallen
Rink 1
Uzwil / Ruch Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann
0-2-5:3-6-12
Rink 5
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherKreuz Zuzwil / Müller
0-2-3:3-4-11
Rink 2
CC Frauenfeld / FässlerHerisau- Waldstatt / Meuli
3-6-13:0-2-4
Rink 4
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
0-4-7:3-4-8
Rink 3
Thurgau / GrunderPlan B / Schläpfer
1-3-7:2-4-7
DI 17.10.17 20.15 St.Gallen
Rink 1
Herisau- Waldstatt / MeuliSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
3-4-10:0-4-9
MO 16.10.17 20.15 Uzwil
Rink 3
Uzwil / RuchKreuz Zuzwil / Müller
0-3-4:3-5-12
Rink 4
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann
0-3-4:3-3-5
Rink 1
CC Frauenfeld / FässlerThurgau / Grunder
3-5-8:0-3-7
Rink 2
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaPlan B / Schläpfer
3-5-10:0-2-5
DO 28.09.17 20.00 St.Gallen
Rink 1
Plan B / SchläpferSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
0-4-7:3-4-9
MO 25.09.17 20.15 Wildhaus
Rink 1
Uzwil / Ruchwww.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther
3-5-5:0-3-4
Rink 2
Kreuz Zuzwil / Müller Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann
0-4-5:3-4-8
Rink 3
CC Frauenfeld / FässlerSt.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
0-3-6:3-5-9
Rink 4
Thurgau / GrunderHerisau- Waldstatt / Meuli
0-3-4:3-5-8

Nächste Spiele
MO 30.10.17 20.15 Weinfelden
Rink 1
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherSt.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
MI 20.12.17 20.15 St.Gallen
Rink 1
Uzwil / RuchSt.Gallen United* / Bearth
Rink 3
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerSt.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Rink 5
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannHerisau- Waldstatt / Meuli
Rink 4
CC Frauenfeld / FässlerPlan B / Schläpfer