CCHW 32. Clubmeisterschaft
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.EndsSteineSpiele
1Flühler / Ferdi Flühler
Ferdi Flühler (Skip); Jack Schadegg; Urs Baumgartner; Anfänger; Therese Honsell
23036739
2Meuli / Daniel Meuli
Daniel Meuli (Skip); Ernst Waldburger; Werner Zuberbühler; Heiri Ammann
19039739
3Lutz / Heini Lutz
Heini Lutz (Skip); Nina Hartmeier; Roman Mozzetti; Marco Frischknecht
18040919
4Lechner / Sigi Lechner
Sigi Lechner (Skip); Piero Sabatino; Brigitte Frischknecht; Hans- Ruedi Thürig
16035719
5Styger / Ueli Styger
Ueli Styger (Skip); Oskar Frigg; Erika Schadegg; Bernadette Hinny
13031689
6H. Maag / Hausi Maag
Hans-Ruedi Maag (Skip); Erika Flühler; Felix Styger; Ruedi Forster
11036549
7Schönenberger / David Schönenberger
David Schönenberger (Skip); Richi Schönenberger; Manfred Fischer; Peter Staub
8032498
8Sohmer / Karin Sohmer
Karin Sohmer (Skip); Monika Lutz; Sylvie Manser; Margrit Schläpfer
6630659
9Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn
Ralf Eichhorn (Skip); Bruno Loser; Christina Beglinger; Berti Engeli
6030529

Bisherige Resultate
Di 12.03.2019, 20:00 - 7. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler 3 2 21 8
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger 211 1 5
Mi 13.03.2019, 20:00 - 9. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler**2 1 1 31 8
Styger / Ueli Styger 1 22 2 7
Mi 20.02.2019, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink D
Schönenberger / David SchönenbergerMeuli / Daniel Meuli
1-5-8:2-3-9 ZE
Mi 19.12.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
H. Maag / Hausi Maag** 1211 1 6
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler 21 4 7
Mi 30.01.2019, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler** 3 2 22 9
Lutz / Heini Lutz 11 4 2 8
Mi 19.12.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 2 114 12 11
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger** 1 5 6
Mi 20.03.2019, 19:30 - 10. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler 11 1 11 5
Meuli / Daniel Meuli**1 2 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 2 1 1 4
Lutz / Heini Lutz**21 3 2 2 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Styger / Ueli Styger**2 XX 2
H. Maag / Hausi Maag 41111XX 8
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn** 41 XX 5
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 521 1XX 9
Mi 06.03.2019, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli**2 213 21 11
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 3 2 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger**2 1 111 6
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 2 1 1 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner**2 1 4 7
H. Maag / Hausi Maag 11 311 1 8
Mi 13.02.2019, 20:15 - 8. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
H. Maag / Hausi Maag**2 1 1 11 6
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger 1 2 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Styger / Ueli Styger**1 22 2 7
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 2 2 31 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli 23 33X 11
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler**41 1 X 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 1 XX 1
Lutz / Heini Lutz**33 172XX 16
Mi 06.02.2019, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz**134 5 XX 13
H. Maag / Hausi Maag 1 1XX 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Styger / Ueli Styger**2 623 2 15
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 2 4 2 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner** 4 43 1 12
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 1 32 3 9
Mi 23.01.2019, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Styger / Ueli Styger** 2 1 3
Lutz / Heini Lutz 112 31 1 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 12 1 3 7
H. Maag / Hausi Maag**1 2 2 1 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer**4 1 2 7
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 23 122 10
Mi 12.12.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink A
Schönenberger / David SchönenbergerSohmer / Karin Sohmer
3-5-8:0-3-6
Rink B
Lutz / Heini LutzMeuli / Daniel Meuli
0-3-5:3-5-9
Rink C
Eichhorn / Ralf EichhornStyger / Ueli Styger
0-4-7:3-4-11
Mi 05.12.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli** 1 2221 8
H. Maag / Hausi Maag 0 21 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer** 5 6 31 15
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 12 2 1 6
Mi 14.11.2018, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler** 41 121 9
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 1 1 2 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
H. Maag / Hausi Maag**1 1 5 3 10
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 1 1 11 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli 22 2 21 9
Styger / Ueli Styger**1 3 31 8
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz** 22 13 8
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 3 34 2 12
Mi 07.11.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 2 12 X 5
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler**4 32 6X 15
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
H. Maag / Hausi Maag 1 1 1 3 6
Styger / Ueli Styger**1 2 1 3 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 11 2
Meuli / Daniel Meuli**311 213 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz**241 52 14
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger 112 4
Mi 19.12.2018, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz 1 14 2 8
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer**1 22 1 6
Mi 24.10.2018, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli** 11 1 3
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 13 1 13 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger 2211 2 8
Styger / Ueli Styger**2 3 31 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner**2 1 1 1 5
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler 41 1 1 7

Nächste Spiele