CCHW 32. Clubmeisterschaft
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Flühler / Ferdi Flühler
Ferdi Flühler (Skip); Jack Schadegg; Urs Baumgartner; Anfänger; Therese Honsell
1216384
2Meuli / Daniel Meuli
Daniel Meuli (Skip); Ernst Waldburger; Werner Zuberbühler; Heiri Ammann
1123395
3Styger / Ueli Styger
Ueli Styger (Skip); Oskar Frigg; Erika Schadegg; Bernadette Hinny
915344
4Lutz / Heini Lutz
Heini Lutz (Skip); Nina Hartmeier; Roman Mozzetti; Marco Frischknecht
616354
5Lechner / Sigi Lechner
Sigi Lechner (Skip); Piero Sabatino; Brigitte Frischknecht; Hans- Ruedi Thürig
616304
6Schönenberger / David Schönenberger
David Schönenberger (Skip); Richi Schönenberger; Manfred Fischer; Peter Staub
415264
7Sohmer / Karin Sohmer
Karin Sohmer (Skip); Monika Lutz; Sylvie Manser; Margrit Schläpfer
318365
8Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn
Ralf Eichhorn (Skip); Bruno Loser; Christina Beglinger; Berti Engeli
316264
9H. Maag / Hausi Maag
Hans-Ruedi Maag (Skip); Erika Flühler; Felix Styger; Ruedi Forster
315254

Bisherige Resultate
Mi 19.12.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
H. Maag / Hausi Maag** 1211 1 6
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler 21 4 7
Mi 19.12.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 2 114 12 11
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger** 1 5 6
Mi 12.12.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink A
Schönenberger / David SchönenbergerSohmer / Karin Sohmer
3-5-8:0-3-6
Rink B
Lutz / Heini LutzMeuli / Daniel Meuli
0-3-5:3-5-9
Rink C
Eichhorn / Ralf EichhornStyger / Ueli Styger
0-4-7:3-4-11
Mi 05.12.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli** 1 2221 8
H. Maag / Hausi Maag 0 21 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer** 5 6 31 15
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 12 2 1 6
Mi 14.11.2018, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler** 41 121 9
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 1 1 2 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
H. Maag / Hausi Maag**1 1 5 3 10
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 1 1 11 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli 22 2 21 9
Styger / Ueli Styger**1 3 31 8
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz** 22 13 8
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 3 34 2 12
Mi 07.11.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 2 12 X 5
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler**4 32 6X 15
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
H. Maag / Hausi Maag 1 1 1 3 6
Styger / Ueli Styger**1 2 1 3 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 11 2
Meuli / Daniel Meuli**311 213 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz**241 52 14
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger 112 4
Mi 19.12.2018, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz 1 14 2 8
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer**1 22 1 6
Mi 24.10.2018, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli** 11 1 3
Eichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn 13 1 13 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Schönenberger / David Schönenberger 2211 2 8
Styger / Ueli Styger**2 3 31 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner**2 1 1 1 5
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler 41 1 1 7

Nächste Spiele
Mi 23.01.2019, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink A
Styger / Ueli StygerLutz / Heini Lutz
Rink B
Eichhorn / Ralf EichhornH. Maag / Hausi Maag
Rink C
Sohmer / Karin SohmerLechner / Sigi Lechner
Rink D
Schönenberger / David SchönenbergerMeuli / Daniel Meuli
Mi 06.02.2019, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink A
Lechner / Sigi LechnerEichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn
Rink B
Schönenberger / David SchönenbergerFlühler / Ferdi Flühler
Rink C
Lutz / Heini LutzH. Maag / Hausi Maag
Rink D
Styger / Ueli StygerSohmer / Karin Sohmer
Mi 13.02.2019, 20:15 - 8. Runde
Rink A
H. Maag / Hausi MaagSchönenberger / David Schönenberger
Rink B
Styger / Ueli StygerLechner / Sigi Lechner
Rink C
Meuli / Daniel MeuliFlühler / Ferdi Flühler
Rink D
Eichhorn / Ralf EichhornLutz / Heini Lutz
Mi 06.03.2019, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink A
Flühler / Ferdi FlühlerStyger / Ueli Styger
Rink B
Meuli / Daniel MeuliSohmer / Karin Sohmer
Rink C
Schönenberger / David SchönenbergerEichhorn / Ralf Eichhorn
Rink D
Lechner / Sigi LechnerH. Maag / Hausi Maag
Mi 20.03.2019, 19:30 - 10. Runde
Mi 30.01.2019, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink C
Flühler / Ferdi FlühlerLutz / Heini Lutz