Ostschweizer Superliga 18/19
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineDiff.Dir.Diff.Tot.Spiele
1CC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / Grunder
Nadia Grunder (Skip); Nina Ledergerber; Claudia Baumann; Louise Bastin; Silke Höchner
111733094
2CC Frauenfeld / Fässler
Michael Höchner (Skip); Markus Fässler; Daniel Fröhli; Daniel Müller; Raphi Michel; Janine Greiner
717340124
3CC St.Galler Bär / Mattl
Fredy Mattl (Skip); Rolf Matt; Hampi Schläpfer; Thomas Allenspach; Markus Einspieler
61625-604
4www.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther
Beat Brunner (Skip); Meico Oehninger; Curdin Berther; Gion T. Berther; Jannis Bannwart; Fabio DaRos
615220-74
5CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Daniel Meuli (Skip); Hansruedi Maag; David Schönenberger; Heinz Weber; Ueli Styger; Marius Hollenstein
61322643
6CC Uzwil / Ruch
Marco Ruch (Skip); Andreas Bauer; Roman Bauer; Patricia Landolt; Lisa Ruch
613210-14
7St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Nikola Vukovic; Pascal Junker; Urs Weishaupt; Paul Battilana (Skip); Philipp Bosshart
514220-34
8Kreuz Zuzwil / Müller
Jörg Müller (Skip); Martin Feurer; Martin Louis; Bea Kurzbauer; Ursi Hegner; Nina Feurer
413210-94
9Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann
Rolf Bruggmann (Skip); Clemens Scherrer; Michael Joller; Fabian Bock; Reto Schlegel; Cyril Bettschen
314220-94
10St.Gallen United / Siegrist
Thomas Siegrist (Skip); Lukas Würmli; Andy Prinzing; Andy Hauser; Cedric Egger; Michael Bruhin
31122043

Bisherige Resultate
Uzwil, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / Fässler**2 1 2 2 7
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana 22 1 2 18
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kreuz Zuzwil / Müller 0 1 1 2
CC Uzwil / Ruch** 1 1 231 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther 2 12X 5
CC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / Grunder**3 211 X 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC St.Galler Bär / Mattl**3 112 2 9
Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann 1 12 4
St.Gallen, Do. 08.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil Selection / Bruggmann**2 1 2 5
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther 112 22 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana 1 2 X 3
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli**311 1 2X 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Ruch XX 0
CC Frauenfeld / Fässler**202121XX 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen United / Siegrist 1 22 5
CC St.Galler Bär / Mattl**4 1121 9
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / Grunder 9
Kreuz Zuzwil / Müller** 8
St.Gallen, Di 13.11.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
CC St.Galler Bär / Mattl 1 1 2 4
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana**1 1 113 7
Uzwil, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
CC Uzwil / RuchCC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / Grunder
0-3-4:3-5-8
Rink 2
CC Frauenfeld / FässlerCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
3-5-12:0-3-5
Rink 3
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerUzwil Selection / Bruggmann
0-3-5:3-5-9
Rink 4
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
0-2-3:3-5-12
Weinfelden, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilanawww.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther
0-3-5:3-5-6
Rink 2
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliCC St.Galler Bär / Mattl
3-5-9:0-3-3
Rink 3
St.Gallen United / SiegristKreuz Zuzwil / Müller
0-3-5:3-4-6
Weinfelden, Mo. 22.10.2018, 18:15
Rink 2
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannCC Uzwil / Ruch
0-3-4:3-5-9
Rink 3
CC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / GrunderCC Frauenfeld / Fässler
3-4-10:0-3-7

Nächste Spiele
St.Gallen, Do. 15.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
St.Gallen, Mi. 21.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
CC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / GrunderCC St.Galler Bär / Mattl
Rink 2
St.Gallen United / SiegristSt.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Rink 3
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerCC Frauenfeld / Fässler
Rink 4
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Rink 5
CC Uzwil / Ruchwww.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther
Wildhaus, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaUzwil Selection / Bruggmann
Rink 2
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherKreuz Zuzwil / Müller
Rink 3
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliCC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / Grunder
Rink 4
CC St.Galler Bär / MattlCC Uzwil / Ruch
St.Gallen, Di. 27.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Frauenfeld / FässlerSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
St.Gallen, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherCC Frauenfeld / Fässler
Rink 2
Uzwil Selection / BruggmannSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink 3
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerCC St.Galler Bär / Mattl
Rink 4
CC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / GrunderSt.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Rink 5
CC Uzwil / RuchCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Weinfelden, Mo. 10.12.2018, 18:15
Rink 2
CC Frauenfeld / FässlerUzwil Selection / Bruggmann
Rink 3
CC St.Galler Bär / Mattlwww.schmuckschmiede.ch / Berther
Weinfelden, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
St.Gallen United / SiegristCC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / Grunder
Rink 2
St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaCC Uzwil / Ruch
Rink 3
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliKreuz Zuzwil / Müller
Uzwil, Mo. 17.12.2018, 18:15
Rink 2
Kreuz Zuzwil / MüllerSt.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Uzwil, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
CC St.Galler Bär / MattlCC Frauenfeld / Fässler
Rink 2
CC Thurgau-Uzwil Damen / GrunderUzwil Selection / Bruggmann
Rink 3
CC Uzwil / RuchSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink 4
www.schmuckschmiede.ch / BertherCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli