Sitter Cup 2019
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1St.Galler Bär 1 / PRINZING Andy
Andy Prinzing (Skip); Thomas Allenspach; Silvia Götz; Julia Haering
816334
2Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / LECHNER Sigi
Sigi Lechner (Skip); Albert Steingruber; Cornelia Steingruber
615294
3RCC St.Gallen 1 / HÜTTENMOSER Claudia
Claudia Hüttenmoser (Skip); Claudia Baumgartner; Daniel Baumann; Hanspeter Bieri
615274
4St.Gallen Mixed / STÄEHELI Jürg
Jürg Stäheli (Skip); Roger Koller; Sandra Bannwart; Doro Siegrist
513214
5Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / LUTZ Heini
Heini Lutz (Skip); Ruedi Forster; Vroni Hautle; Ralf Eichhorn
512204
6Mixed / KOBELT Christine
Christine Kobelt (Skip); Patricia Matt; Monika Lutz; Paul Dietrich
412314
7St.Galler Bär 2 / GÜBELI Stefan
Stefan Gübeli (Skip); Jürg Beusch; Valeska Gübeli
412204
8St.Gallen Sitter 2 / BRUHIN Michael
Michael Bruhin (Skip); Christoph Würmli; Urs Aemisegger; Hanspeter Schläpfer
211194
9St.Gallen Sitter 3 / HAUSER Andy
Andy Hauser (Skip); Daniel Kellenberger; Urs Oehninger; Mike Andrist
2682
10Glüewii / GÖTZ René
René Götz (Skip); Ronald Pedergnana; Margrit Schläpfer; Rolf Müller
2582
11St.Gallen Sitter 1 / BASELGIA Werner
Werner Baselgia (Skip); Kurt Hengartner; Bert Würmli
0452
12RCC St.Gallen 2 / HASLER Ivo
Ivo Hasler (Skip); Ewald Bannwart; Christine Betschart; Brigitte Huber
0332
K4 Ice Crew / KAPPLER Gallus
Gallus Kappler (Skip); Jeanette Kappler; Silvian Kappler; Christoph Kappler
0332
14Beginners / EIGENMANN Karin
Karin Eigenmann (Skip); Corinne Eigenmann; Marion Eigenmann; Janosch Weiss
0232

Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 09.03.2019, 18:30 - 4. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 1 / PRINZING Andy**1 113 6
St.Gallen Mixed / STÄEHELI Jürg 1 1 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / LUTZ Heini 2 3 5
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / LECHNER Sigi**2 122 7
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 2 / GÜBELI Stefan 2 2
RCC St.Gallen 1 / HÜTTENMOSER Claudia**21122 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Mixed / KOBELT Christine**4 2 5 11
St.Gallen Sitter 2 / BRUHIN Michael 1 12 4
Sa. 09.03.2019, 15:00 - 3. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen 1 / HÜTTENMOSER Claudia 1 1 2
St.Galler Bär 1 / PRINZING Andy**1 4 52 12
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen Mixed / STÄEHELI Jürg 2 11 4
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / LUTZ Heini**2 1 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Mixed / KOBELT Christine** 1 2 3
St.Galler Bär 2 / GÜBELI Stefan 1 11 1 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / LECHNER Sigi 11 43 9
St.Gallen Sitter 2 / BRUHIN Michael** 23 5
Sa. 09.03.2019, 12:50 - 2. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Mixed / KOBELT Christine 3 1 4
RCC St.Gallen 1 / HÜTTENMOSER Claudia**32 1 1 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen Mixed / STÄEHELI Jürg**1 2122 8
Beginners / EIGENMANN Karin 1 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / LECHNER Sigi 11 2 5 9
K4 Ice Crew / KAPPLER Gallus** 1 1 2
Sa. 09.03.2019, 11:15 - 2. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 1 / PRINZING Andy 3 21 6
St.Galler Bär 2 / GÜBELI Stefan** 2 11 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen Sitter 2 / BRUHIN Michael 2 1 0 3
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / LUTZ Heini** 2 22 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Glüewii / GÖTZ René 2 2 1X 5
St.Gallen Sitter 1 / BASELGIA Werner** 2 1 X 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen Sitter 3 / HAUSER Andy**1 21 2 6
RCC St.Gallen 2 / HASLER Ivo 1 1 2
Sa. 09.03.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen 1 / HÜTTENMOSER Claudia 12 403 10
Beginners / EIGENMANN Karin** 2 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
K4 Ice Crew / KAPPLER Gallus** 1 1
Mixed / KOBELT Christine 2114 5 13
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / LECHNER Sigi 12 1 4
St.Gallen Mixed / STÄEHELI Jürg**1 2 4 7
Sa. 09.03.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen 2 / HASLER Ivo** 1 1
St.Galler Bär 1 / PRINZING Andy 3112 2 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 2 / GÜBELI Stefan 1 1 53 10
St.Gallen Sitter 1 / BASELGIA Werner** 1 1 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Glüewii / GÖTZ René 2 1 3
St.Gallen Sitter 2 / BRUHIN Michael**12 2 2 7
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / LUTZ Heini 1 12 1 5
St.Gallen Sitter 3 / HAUSER Andy** 1 1 2

Nächste Spiele