CCHW 33. Clubmeisterschaft
Zwischenrangliste um 22:20
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.EndsSteineSpiele
1Maag / Hausi Maag
Hans-Ruedi Maag (Skip); Albert Steingruber; Peter Staub; Roman Richiger
9017273
2Meuli / Daniel Meuli
Daniel Meuli (Skip); Ernst Waldburger; Bruno Loser; Vreni Schönenberger
9015263
3Sohmer / Karin Sohmer
Karin Sohmer (Skip); Ernst Waldburger; Vroni Hautle; Heiri Ammann
6311203
4Lutz / Heini Lutz
Heini Lutz (Skip); Ralf Eichhorn; Erika Schadegg; Bernadette Hinny
6013293
5Styger F / Felix Styger
Felix Styger (Skip); Therese Honsell; Monika Lutz; Sylvie Manser
6013174
6Styger / Ueli Styger
Ueli Styger (Skip); Oskar Frigg; Ruedi Forster; Marco Frischknecht
3310173
7Schönenberger / Richi Schönenberger
Richi Schönenberger (Skip); Roman Mozzetti; Brigitte Frischknecht; Doris Kellenberger
338133
8Stoffel / André Stoffel
André Stoffel (Skip); Thomas Dörig; Manfred Fischer; Daniel Rohner
3015243
9Flühler / Ferdi Flühler
Ferdi Flühler (Skip); Jack Schadegg; Margrit Schläpfer; Cornelia Steingruber
309173
10Lechner / Sigi Lechner
Sigi Lechner (Skip); Piero Sabatino; Christina Beglinger; Berty Engeli
0014214

Bisherige Resultate
, Mi. 06.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink D
Schönenberger / Richi SchönenbergerLutz / Heini Lutz
0-4-5:3-4-8
, Mi. 04.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Maag / Hausi Maag 2201211 9
Schönenberger / Richi Schönenberger** 1 1
, Mi. 04.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli 113 1 4 10
Styger F / Felix Styger** 11 1 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 31 4
Stoffel / André Stoffel**3222 41 14
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 1 1 13 6
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler**1 33 2 9
, Mi. 20.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Schönenberger / Richi Schönenberger** 3 2 2 7
Stoffel / André Stoffel 1 1 11 1 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 1 21 1 5
Maag / Hausi Maag**3 2 1 1 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler** 20 1 3
Lutz / Heini Lutz 32 2 51 13
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Styger / Ueli Styger**1 2 20 5
Styger F / Felix Styger 32 1 1 7
, Mi. 13.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Heini Lutz**1 2 4 1 8
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 41 3 2 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Styger / Ueli Styger 2 1 21 6
Stoffel / André Stoffel**2 1 1 1 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Styger F / Felix Styger** 1 1
Maag / Hausi Maag 21 11123 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli 1 21 21 7
Lechner / Sigi Lechner** 1 2 3 6
, Mi. 06.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Styger F / Felix Styger**12 111 6
Lechner / Sigi Lechner 12 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Sohmer / Karin Sohmer 11 2 11 6
Flühler / Ferdi Flühler** 11 3 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Meuli / Daniel Meuli 511 11 9
Styger / Ueli Styger**1 23 6

Nächste Spiele
, Mi. 11.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink A
Lutz / Heini LutzStoffel / André Stoffel
, Mi. 11.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink B
Flühler / Ferdi FlühlerSchönenberger / Richi Schönenberger
, Mi. 11.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
, Mi. 08.01.2020, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink A
Meuli / Daniel MeuliLutz / Heini Lutz
Rink B
Flühler / Ferdi FlühlerStyger / Ueli Styger
Rink C
Lechner / Sigi LechnerSchönenberger / Richi Schönenberger
Rink D
Sohmer / Karin SohmerMaag / Hausi Maag
, Mi. 15.01.2020, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink A
Stoffel / André StoffelStyger F / Felix Styger
, Mi. 15.01.2020, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink B
Lechner / Sigi LechnerLutz / Heini Lutz
, Mi. 15.01.2020, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink C
Schönenberger / Richi SchönenbergerMeuli / Daniel Meuli
, Mi. 29.01.2020, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink B
Maag / Hausi MaagStyger / Ueli Styger
, Mi. 05.02.2020, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink A
Stoffel / André StoffelMaag / Hausi Maag
Rink B
Styger F / Felix StygerSchönenberger / Richi Schönenberger
Rink C
Styger / Ueli StygerSohmer / Karin Sohmer
Rink D
Flühler / Ferdi FlühlerMeuli / Daniel Meuli
, Mi. 12.02.2020, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink A
Sohmer / Karin SohmerStyger F / Felix Styger
Rink B
Stoffel / André StoffelLechner / Sigi Lechner
Rink C
Maag / Hausi MaagFlühler / Ferdi Flühler
Rink D
Lutz / Heini LutzStyger / Ueli Styger
, Mi. 19.02.2020, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink A
Styger / Ueli StygerSchönenberger / Richi Schönenberger
Rink B
Maag / Hausi MaagLutz / Heini Lutz
, Mi. 04.03.2020, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink A
Maag / Hausi MaagMeuli / Daniel Meuli
Rink B
Schönenberger / Richi SchönenbergerSohmer / Karin Sohmer
Rink C
Lutz / Heini LutzStyger F / Felix Styger
Rink D
Stoffel / André StoffelFlühler / Ferdi Flühler
, Mi. 18.03.2020, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink B
Styger F / Felix StygerFlühler / Ferdi Flühler
Rink A
Stoffel / André StoffelMeuli / Daniel Meuli
, Mi. 18.03.2020, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink C
Styger / Ueli StygerLechner / Sigi Lechner
, Mi. 19.02.2020, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink C
Meuli / Daniel MeuliSohmer / Karin Sohmer
, Mi. 11.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink D
Lechner / Sigi LechnerSohmer / Karin Sohmer