Ostschweizer Superliga 2019
23.09.-16.12.2019
Mannschaften
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner |
Nr. 4 | Michael Höchner | |
Nr. 3 | Markus Fässler | |
Nr. 2 | Daniel Fröhli | |
Nr. 1 | Daniel Müller | |
5th | Raphael Michel | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | X | | | | 4 |
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner* | * | 1 | | | 4 | | | 1 | X | | | | 6 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner | | | | 1 | | | | X | X | | | | 1 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner* | * | 1 | 4 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | X | | | | 10 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner* | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 8 |
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink C | CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | CC Frauenfeld / Höchner |
| |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller | | | 4 | 1 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Weinfelden, Mo. 25.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink B | St.Gallen United / Siegrist | CC Frauenfeld / Höchner |
| |
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink A | CC Frauenfeld / Höchner | CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli |
| |
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink B | Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | CC Frauenfeld / Höchner |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli |
Nr. 4 | Daniel Meuli | |
Nr. 3 | Hansruedi Maag | |
Nr. 2 | David Schönenberger | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Weber | |
5th | Marius Hollenstein | |
6th | Ueli Styger | |
7th | Ernst Waldburger | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana* | * | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | | 1 | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen United / Siegrist* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | 0 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | 4 | | | | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | 2 | | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
Weinfelden, Mo. 25.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink C | Mazda Zuzwil / Müller | CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli |
| |
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink A | CC Frauenfeld / Höchner | CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli |
| |
St:Gallen, Mi. 11.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink E | CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | 1 | | | 4 | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 9 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | 1 | 0 | | | 2 | | X | | | | 3 |
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana |
Nr. 4 | Pascal Junker | |
Nr. 3 | Nicola Vukovic | |
Nr. 2 | Urs Weishaupt | |
Nr. 1 | Paul Battilana | |
5th | Philipp Bosshart | |
6th | Gallus Kappler | |
Alt. | Marco Battilana | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana* | * | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | | 1 | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana* | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | 1 | | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink C | CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | CC Frauenfeld / Höchner |
| |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen United / Siegrist | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana* | * | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | 7 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Weinfelden, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink C | CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber |
| |
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink D | CC Uzwil / Ruch | CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 5 | X | | | | 10 |
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
CC Uzwil / Ruch |
Nr. 4 | Marco Ruch | |
Nr. 3 | Andreas Bauer | |
Nr. 2 | Roman Bauer | |
Nr. 1 | Patrizia Landolt | |
Alt. | Bruno Scardanzan | |
Alt. | Valentin Kurmann | |
Alt. | Lisa Ruch | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Ruch* | * | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner* | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 8 |
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink A | CC Uzwil / Ruch | Mazda Zuzwil / Müller |
| |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | 2 | | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | | 3 | | 4 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 13 |
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink B | CC Uzwil / Ruch | St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner |
| |
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink D | CC Uzwil / Ruch | CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
St.Gallen United / Siegrist* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller |
Nr. 4 | Jörg Müller | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Feurer | |
Nr. 2 | Martin Louis | |
Nr. 1 | Bea Kurzbauer | |
5th | Ursi Hegner | |
6th | Nina Feurer | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller | | | 1 | | | 1 | | X | X | | | | 2 |
St.Gallen United / Siegrist* | * | 4 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | X | X | | | | 9 |
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller* | * | 5 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller | | 1 | 2 | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber* | * | | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink A | CC Uzwil / Ruch | Mazda Zuzwil / Müller |
| |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller | | | 4 | 1 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Weinfelden, Mo. 25.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink C | Mazda Zuzwil / Müller | CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli |
| |
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink D | St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl | Mazda Zuzwil / Müller |
| |
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink C | St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | Mazda Zuzwil / Müller |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 5 | X | | | | 10 |
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner |
Nr. 4 | Beat Brunner | |
Nr. 3 | Meico Oehninger | |
Nr. 2 | Jannis Bannwart | |
Nr. 1 | Curdin Berther | |
5th | Fabio Da Ros | |
6th | Timon Biehle | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | | | 2 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | | | | 3 | 8 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner | | | | 1 | | | | X | X | | | | 1 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner* | * | 1 | 4 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | X | | | | 10 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | 1 | | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink B | St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | St.Gallen United / Siegrist |
| |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner* | * | 2 | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 7 |
Weinfelden, Mo. 25.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink A | Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber | St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner |
| |
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink B | CC Uzwil / Ruch | St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner |
| |
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink C | St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | Mazda Zuzwil / Müller |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | 1 | | | 4 | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 9 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | 1 | 0 | | | 2 | | X | | | | 3 |
St.Gallen United / Siegrist |
Nr. 4 | Thomas Siegrist | |
Nr. 3 | Lukas Würmli | |
Nr. 2 | Andy Prinzing | |
Nr. 1 | Andy Hauser | |
5th | Daniel Bearth | |
6th | Cedric Egger | |
7th | Michael Bruhin | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller | | | 1 | | | 1 | | X | X | | | | 2 |
St.Gallen United / Siegrist* | * | 4 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | X | X | | | | 9 |
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen United / Siegrist* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | 0 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 3 |
St.Gallen United / Siegrist* | * | 2 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink B | St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | St.Gallen United / Siegrist |
| |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen United / Siegrist | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana* | * | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Weinfelden, Mo. 25.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink B | St.Gallen United / Siegrist | CC Frauenfeld / Höchner |
| |
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink C | Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | St.Gallen United / Siegrist |
| |
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink A | Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber | St.Gallen United / Siegrist |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
St.Gallen United / Siegrist* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl |
Nr. 4 | Fredy Mattl | |
Nr. 3 | Hampi Schläpfer | |
Nr. 2 | Rolf Matt | |
Nr. 1 | Markus Einspieler | |
5th | Gisela Krapf | |
6th | Thomas Allenspach | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | | | 2 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | | | | 3 | 8 |
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana* | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 3 |
St.Gallen United / Siegrist* | * | 2 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink D | Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl |
| |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl | | | 2 | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber* | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | | 3 | | 4 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 13 |
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink D | St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl | Mazda Zuzwil / Müller |
| |
St:Gallen, Mi. 11.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink E | CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber |
Nr. 4 | Nina Ledergerber | |
Nr. 3 | Claudia Baumann | |
Nr. 2 | Martina Mark | |
Nr. 1 | Louise Bastin | |
5th | Bianca Pfenninger | |
6th | Nadja Grunder | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | X | | | | 4 |
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner* | * | 1 | | | 4 | | | 1 | X | | | | 6 |
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Ruch | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller | | 1 | 2 | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber* | * | | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl | | | 2 | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber* | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Weinfelden, Mo. 25.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink A | Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber | St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink C | CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber |
| |
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink A | Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber | St.Gallen United / Siegrist |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber | | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer* | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer |
Nr. 4 | Clemens Scherrer | |
Nr. 3 | Michael Joller | |
Nr. 2 | Fabian Bock | |
Nr. 1 | Reto Schlegel | |
5th | Cyril Bettschen | |
6th | Joel Bettschen | |
7th | Luca Dudli | |
Alt. | Katja Schlegel | |
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Ruch* | * | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller* | * | 5 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | 4 | | | | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink D | Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl |
| |
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner* | * | 2 | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 7 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | 7 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink C | Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | St.Gallen United / Siegrist |
| |
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink B | Uzwil Selection / Scherrer | CC Frauenfeld / Höchner |
| |
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber | | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer* | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |