St.Galler Kanne 2019
Mannschaften
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann
Family Team / Arnold
Haribo / Würmli
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli
Herisau-Zug / Lechner
Luzern-City / Wüest
NoName / Kappler
Querbeet / Prinzing
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl
Thurgau / Junker
Thurgau Damen / Forrer

CC Higher Standard / Heinimann
Nr. 4Alexander Heinimann
Nr. 3Yves Gigandet
Nr. 2Philipp Christ
Nr. 1Simon Aeberhard
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz 1 1 2
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann**1141 3 1 11
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann 1 1 45 11
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl**1 1 1 1 4
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann 1 3 4 8
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt** 211 1 2 7
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Luzern-City / Wüest 10 211 5
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann**1 5 1 7

Family Team / Arnold
Nr. 4Arnold Jan
Nr. 3Arnold Markus
Nr. 2Wyss Balz
Nr. 1Wyss Daniela
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Family Team / Arnold 121 1 1 6
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp**1 2 2 5
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Family Team / Arnold 20 4 11 8
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger** 2 1 1 4
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Family Team / Arnold 2 2
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli**101023 1 8
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Zug / Lechner** 1 2 11 5
Family Team / Arnold 1 2 12 6

Haribo / Würmli
Nr. 4Lukas Würmli
Nr. 3Silvia Götz
Nr. 2Julia Haering
Nr. 1Andrea Stuber
Alt.Yannick Kappler
Alt.Bettina Sutter
Samstag, 09:00 (Runde 1, Gruppe A)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Haribo / Würmli**13 1 1 1 7
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler 1 1 2 4
Samstag, 13:20 (Runde 2, Gruppe A)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau / Junker 1 2 3
Haribo / Würmli**1 5 3121 13
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Luzern-City / Wüest 1 111 14 9
Haribo / Würmli** 1 1 2
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp 211 2 6
Haribo / Würmli**21 1 1 5

Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz
Nr. 4Heini Lutz
Nr. 3Richi Schönenberger
Nr. 2Monika Lutz
Nr. 1Sylvie Manser
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz 1 1 2
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann**1141 3 1 11
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Zug / Lechner**1 1 1 22 7
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz 3 2 1 6
Sonntag, 08:30 (Runde 3)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz** 44 1 2X 11
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin 2 2 3 X 7
Sonntag, 13:10 (Runde 4)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz 10 1 1 3
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler**14 1 2 8

Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli
Nr. 4Daniel Meuli
Nr. 3David Schönenberger
Nr. 2Heinz Weber
Nr. 1Ernst Waldburger
Samstag, 09:00 (Runde 1, Gruppe A)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli 1 1 1 3
Luzern-City / Wüest**1 11 1 1 5
Samstag, 13:20 (Runde 2, Gruppe A)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli**3121121 11
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin 2 2
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Family Team / Arnold 2 2
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli**101023 1 8
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt 1 2 2 1 6
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli** 3 1 1 1 6

Herisau-Zug / Lechner
Nr. 4Sigi Lechner
Nr. 3Christian Tinner
Nr. 2Felix Lüscher
Nr. 1Ruedi Forster
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Zug / Lechner**1 2 1 4
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl 1 3111 7
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Zug / Lechner**1 1 1 22 7
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz 3 2 1 6
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Zug / Lechner** 3 2 11 7
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger 01 3 1 5
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Zug / Lechner** 1 2 11 5
Family Team / Arnold 1 2 12 6

Luzern-City / Wüest
Nr. 4Dieter Wüest
Nr. 3Jens Piesbergen
Nr. 2Martin Zürrer
Nr. 1Marc Syfrig
Samstag, 09:00 (Runde 1, Gruppe A)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli 1 1 1 3
Luzern-City / Wüest**1 11 1 1 5
Samstag, 13:20 (Runde 2, Gruppe A)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau Damen / Forrer**2 2 4
Luzern-City / Wüest 41 1153 15
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Luzern-City / Wüest 1 111 14 9
Haribo / Würmli** 1 1 2
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Luzern-City / Wüest 10 211 5
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann**1 5 1 7

NoName / Kappler
Nr. 4Gallus Kappler
Nr. 3Claudia Baumgartner
Nr. 2Dani Baumann
Nr. 1Jeanette Kappler
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
NoName / Kappler**1 1 11 4
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger 1 315 10
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt**2 1111 3 9
NoName / Kappler 1 1 2
Sonntag, 08:30 (Runde 3)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler**25 2 11X 11
NoName / Kappler 1 1 X 2
Sonntag, 13:10 (Runde 4)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
NoName / Kappler 41 35 13
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin**1 1 33 8

Querbeet / Prinzing
Nr. 4Andy Prinzing
Nr. 3Christoph Würmli
Nr. 2Urs Aemisegger
Nr. 1Jürg Stäheli
5thSteffi Brunnenmeister
Samstag, 09:00 (Runde 1, Gruppe A)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau / Junker 1 12 12 7
Querbeet / Prinzing**1 3 2 6
Samstag, 13:20 (Runde 2, Gruppe A)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Querbeet / Prinzing**2 31 1 7
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler 211 1 5
Sonntag, 08:30 (Runde 3)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Querbeet / Prinzing 2 12 5
Thurgau Damen / Forrer**111 3 4 10
Sonntag, 13:10 (Runde 4)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger**11 21 8 13
Querbeet / Prinzing 2 2 2 6

RCC St.Gallen / Hasler
Nr. 4Ivo Hasler
Nr. 3Christine Betschart
Nr. 2Heinz Bänziger
Nr. 1Brigitte Huber
5thHanspeter Bieri
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt 12 3 3 9
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler** 2 2 21 7
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler** 1 1 2
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp 1 6 3112 14
Sonntag, 08:30 (Runde 3)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler**25 2 11X 11
NoName / Kappler 1 1 X 2
Sonntag, 13:10 (Runde 4)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl**41 3 131 13
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler 1 2 3

SCR Garmisch / Schöpp
Nr. 4Andrea Schöpp
Nr. 3Lisa Ruch
Nr. 2Fabienne Fürbringer
Nr. 1Florian Zahler
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Family Team / Arnold 121 1 1 6
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp**1 2 2 5
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler** 1 1 2
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp 1 6 3112 14
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp 12 1 1 5
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl**1 1 1 1 4
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp 211 2 6
Haribo / Würmli**21 1 1 5

St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin
Nr. 4Michael Bruhin
Nr. 3Kurt Hengartner
Nr. 2Engelbert Würmli
Nr. 1Manfred Fischer
Samstag, 09:00 (Runde 1, Gruppe A)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin 1 1 2
Thurgau Damen / Forrer**11 10 21 6
Samstag, 13:20 (Runde 2, Gruppe A)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli**3121121 11
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin 2 2
Sonntag, 08:30 (Runde 3)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz** 44 1 2X 11
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin 2 2 3 X 7
Sonntag, 13:10 (Runde 4)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
NoName / Kappler 41 35 13
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin**1 1 33 8

St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler
Nr. 4Albert Dähler
Nr. 3Vroni Hautle
Nr. 2Iris Weber
Nr. 1Irina Dähler
Samstag, 09:00 (Runde 1, Gruppe A)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Haribo / Würmli**13 1 1 1 7
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler 1 1 2 4
Samstag, 13:20 (Runde 2, Gruppe A)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Querbeet / Prinzing**2 31 1 7
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler 211 1 5
Sonntag, 08:30 (Runde 3)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau / Junker 2 2 122 9
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler**1 1 1 3
Sonntag, 13:10 (Runde 4)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz / Lutz 10 1 1 3
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler**14 1 2 8

St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger
Nr. 4Andreas Hauser
Nr. 3Daniel Kellenberger
Nr. 2Dominik Moser
Nr. 1Mike Andrist
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
NoName / Kappler**1 1 11 4
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger 1 315 10
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Family Team / Arnold 20 4 11 8
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger** 2 1 1 4
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Zug / Lechner** 3 2 11 7
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger 01 3 1 5
Sonntag, 13:10 (Runde 4)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen-Sitter / Kellenberger / Kellenberger**11 21 8 13
Querbeet / Prinzing 2 2 2 6

St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt
Nr. 4Thomas Siegrist
Nr. 3Patricia Matt
Nr. 2Urs Steiner
Nr. 1Doro Siegrist
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt 12 3 3 9
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler** 2 2 21 7
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt**2 1111 3 9
NoName / Kappler 1 1 2
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann 1 3 4 8
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt** 211 1 2 7
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär / Matt / Matt 1 2 2 1 6
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli / Meuli** 3 1 1 1 6

St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl
Nr. 4Fredy Mattl
Nr. 3Hampi Schläpfer
Nr. 2Rolf Matt
Nr. 1Gisela Krapf
Samstag, 11:10 (Runde 1, Gruppe B)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Zug / Lechner**1 2 1 4
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl 1 3111 7
Samstag, 15:30 (Runde 2, Gruppe B)
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Higher Standard / Heinimann 1 1 45 11
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl**1 1 1 1 4
Sonntag, 10:40 (Runde 3)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
SCR Garmisch / Schöpp 12 1 1 5
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl**1 1 1 1 4
Sonntag, 13:10 (Runde 4)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär / Mattl / Mattl**41 3 131 13
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler 1 2 3

Thurgau / Junker
Nr. 4Pascal Junker
Nr. 3Martin Dihrik
Nr. 2Andy Gehrig
Nr. 1Hans Engler
Samstag, 09:00 (Runde 1, Gruppe A)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau / Junker 1 12 12 7
Querbeet / Prinzing**1 3 2 6
Samstag, 13:20 (Runde 2, Gruppe A)
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau / Junker 1 2 3
Haribo / Würmli**1 5 3121 13
Sonntag, 08:30 (Runde 3)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau / Junker 2 2 122 9
St.Gallen-Sitter / Dähler / Dähler**1 1 1 3
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau Damen / Forrer 2 3 3 8
Thurgau / Junker 2 2 1 31 9

Thurgau Damen / Forrer
Nr. 4Chantal Forrer
Nr. 3Lilian Huwyler
Nr. 2Christine Kobelt
Nr. 1Ursi Miller
Samstag, 09:00 (Runde 1, Gruppe A)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen-Sitter / Bruhin / Bruhin 1 1 2
Thurgau Damen / Forrer**11 10 21 6
Samstag, 13:20 (Runde 2, Gruppe A)
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau Damen / Forrer**2 2 4
Luzern-City / Wüest 41 1153 15
Sonntag, 08:30 (Runde 3)
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Querbeet / Prinzing 2 12 5
Thurgau Damen / Forrer**111 3 4 10
Sonntag, 15:20 (Runde 4/Finale)
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau Damen / Forrer 2 3 3 8
Thurgau / Junker 2 2 1 31 9