29. Appenzeller Cup 24.-26.01.2020
Schlussrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler* | * | | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | 7 | | | | | | 13 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | | 4 | | 4 | | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | 17 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Chur / Marguth* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Zug / Huwyler | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | 0 | | | | 11 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | X | | | | 5 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | | 3 | | | 2 | 3 | | X | | | | 8 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner* | * | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Dübendorf / Arnold | | | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Damen / Grunder* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl* | * | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 13 |
Uzwil 1 / Müller* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | 2 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Garmisch / Schöpp | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | 2 | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
SR 2012 / Freitag* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 1 | | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 5 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner* | * | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder* | * | 3 | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 1 / Müller | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | 3 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen | | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
SR 2012 / Freitag | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer | | 1 | | | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler* | * | 2 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis* | * | 1 | | 1 | 5 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Zug / Huwyler | | | 1 | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | 1 | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 6 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | | | | 14 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger* | * | | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4 | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | | 3 | | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | 10 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 1 / Müller* | * | 3 | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | | | | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger | | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
SR 2012 / Freitag | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz | | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 4 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | 3 | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer* | * | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Uzwil 1 / Müller | | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 4 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
Team Ocker / Ocker | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 8 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen* | * | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | 4 | 4 | | | | 16 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4 | | | | 6 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | 1 | 6 | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz | | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
SR 2012 / Freitag* | * | | 2 | | 4 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 11 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl* | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 8 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Zug / Huwyler | | | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold* | * | | 2 | | 5 | | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 5 | | | | 10 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | 2 | | X | | | | 11 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | X | | | | 4 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | 1 | | | | | | | X | | | | 1 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Dübendorf / Arnold | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | 7 |
Zug / Huwyler | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | 2 | | 3 | | 5 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 14 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag* | * | | 3 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 12 |