29. Appenzeller Cup 24.-26.01.2020
Mannschaften
Chur / Marguth |
Nr. 4 | Jürg Marguth | |
Nr. 3 | Peter Dörflinger | |
Nr. 2 | Reto Minsch | |
Nr. 1 | Julia Wäger | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4 | | | | 6 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | 1 | 6 | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis* | * | 1 | | 1 | 5 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Chur / Marguth* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Dübendorf / Arnold |
Nr. 4 | Jan Arnold | |
Nr. 3 | Kay Spycher | |
Nr. 2 | Michael Kümin | |
Nr. 1 | Reto Schlegel | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Dübendorf / Arnold | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold* | * | | 2 | | 5 | | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
SR 2012 / Freitag | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner* | * | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Dübendorf / Arnold | | | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler* | * | | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli |
Nr. 4 | Res Oberli | |
Nr. 3 | Ueli Stucker | |
Nr. 2 | Hanspeter Gasser | |
Nr. 1 | Gisi Widmer | |
5th | Hansruedi Rytz | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | | | | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4 | | | | 8 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler |
Nr. 4 | Jannine Greiner | |
Nr. 3 | Markus Fässler | |
Nr. 2 | Joel Greiner | |
Nr. 1 | Stefan Kessler | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | 1 | | | | | | | X | | | | 1 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl* | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 8 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 13 |
Uzwil 1 / Müller* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler* | * | | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll |
Nr. 4 | Ronny Hermann | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Grossert | |
Nr. 2 | Vico Erne | |
Nr. 1 | Carlo Stoll | |
5th | Pascal Erne | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | 4 | 4 | | | | 16 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | | | | 14 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger* | * | | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Garmisch / Schöpp |
Nr. 4 | Andrea Schöpp | |
Nr. 3 | Rainer Schöpp | |
Nr. 2 | Florian Zohler | |
Nr. 1 | Lisa Ruch | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Zug / Huwyler | | | 1 | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Garmisch / Schöpp | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | 17 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig |
Nr. 4 | Thomas Dörig | |
Nr. 3 | Philipp Bosshart | |
Nr. 2 | Andy Gehrig | |
Nr. 1 | Hans Engler | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Dübendorf / Arnold | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 5 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | 1 | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 6 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Zug / Huwyler | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | 0 | | | | 11 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber |
Nr. 4 | Kyrill Oehninger | |
Nr. 3 | Ueli Styger | |
Nr. 2 | Albert Steingruber | |
Nr. 1 | Cornelia Steingruber | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | 2 | | 3 | | 5 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 14 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Zug / Huwyler | | | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner* | * | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 9 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | 7 | | | | | | 13 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag |
Nr. 4 | Hausi Maag | |
Nr. 3 | Felix Styger | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Staub | |
Nr. 1 | Margrit Schläpfer | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag* | * | | 3 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | 2 | | X | | | | 11 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | X | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | 2 | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
SR 2012 / Freitag* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | 17 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger |
Nr. 4 | Ernst Waldburger | |
Nr. 3 | Jack Schadegg | |
Nr. 2 | Erika Schadegg | |
Nr. 1 | Brigitte Frischknecht | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | | | | 14 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger* | * | | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz |
Nr. 4 | Heini Lutz | |
Nr. 3 | Ralf Eichhorn | |
Nr. 2 | Richi Schönenberger | |
Nr. 1 | Ruedi Forster | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz | | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
SR 2012 / Freitag* | * | | 2 | | 4 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 11 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz | | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser |
Nr. 4 | Claudia Hüttenmoser | |
Nr. 3 | Hampi Bieri | |
Nr. 2 | Trix Blauel | |
Nr. 1 | Dani Baumann | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Uzwil 1 / Müller | | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 3 / Waldburger | | | | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 1 | | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 5 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler |
Nr. 4 | Ivo Hasler | |
Nr. 3 | Christine Betschart | |
Nr. 2 | Ewald Bannwart | |
Nr. 1 | Brigitte Huber | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | 1 | | | | | | | X | | | | 1 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | 2 | | X | | | | 11 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | X | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4 | | | | 8 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | X | | | | 5 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | | 3 | | | 2 | 3 | | X | | | | 8 |
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen |
Nr. 4 | Pekka Salonen | |
Nr. 3 | Kari Kokkonen | |
Nr. 2 | Sami Tammi | |
Nr. 1 | Juha Suikkanen | |
5th | Jani Valkama | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen* | * | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
SR 2012 / Freitag | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen | | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker |
Nr. 4 | Pascal Junker | |
Nr. 3 | Christine Kobelt | |
Nr. 2 | Mike Andrist | |
Nr. 1 | Steffi Brunnenmeister | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen* | * | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | 3 | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler* | * | 2 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | 2 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | 7 | | | | | | 13 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler |
Nr. 4 | Albert Dähler | |
Nr. 3 | Karin Sohmer | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Lutz | |
Nr. 1 | Irina Dähler | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | 2 | | 3 | | 5 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 14 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 5 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler* | * | 2 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Sitter- Herisau / Dähler | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
SR 2012 / Freitag |
Nr. 4 | Werner Nef | |
Nr. 3 | Monika Kehrli | |
Nr. 2 | Alexandra Freitag | |
Nr. 1 | Rolf Gerlach | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz | | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
SR 2012 / Freitag* | * | | 2 | | 4 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 11 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
SR 2012 / Freitag | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
SR 2012 / Freitag | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | 2 | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
SR 2012 / Freitag* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger |
Nr. 4 | Meico Oehninger | |
Nr. 3 | Larissa Giger-Baselgia | |
Nr. 2 | Julia Haering | |
Nr. 1 | Andrea Stuber | |
5th | Werner Baselgia | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 2 / Stoll | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | 4 | 4 | | | | 16 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger | | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 1 / Müller | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | 3 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Damen / Grunder* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner |
Nr. 4 | Beat Brunner | |
Nr. 3 | Adonia Brunner | |
Nr. 2 | Markus Einspieler | |
Nr. 1 | Raymond Krenger | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | | 3 | | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner* | * | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 9 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner* | * | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Dübendorf / Arnold | | | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl |
Nr. 4 | Fredy Mattl | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Allenspach | |
Nr. 2 | Roger Koller | |
Nr. 1 | Gisela Krapf | |
5th | Mani Fischer | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag* | * | | 3 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl* | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 8 |
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder* | * | 3 | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl* | * | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Stonehenge / Oksanen |
Nr. 4 | Taru Oksanen | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
Team Ocker / Ocker | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | 3 | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen | | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Chur / Marguth* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt |
Nr. 4 | Marius Hirt | |
Nr. 3 | Beat Kehrli | |
Nr. 2 | Roland Portmann | |
Nr. 1 | Andrea Portmann | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4 | | | | 6 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | 1 | 6 | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger | | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer | | 1 | | | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 1 | | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 5 |
Team Ocker / Ocker |
Nr. 4 | Constance Ocker | |
Nr. 3 | Marijke Reitsma | |
Nr. 2 | Hannah Augustin | |
Nr. 1 | Jill Witschen | |
5th | Johanna Hoess | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stonehenge / Oksanen* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
Team Ocker / Ocker | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 11:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz | | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
RYTTYLAN VISA / Salonen | | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Ocker / Ocker* | * | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Garmisch / Schöpp | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi |
Nr. 4 | Herbert Bartholdi | |
Nr. 3 | Mario Signer | |
Nr. 2 | Jakob Mark | |
Nr. 1 | Markus Scheiwiller | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | 7 |
Zug / Huwyler | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dübendorf / Arnold* | * | | 2 | | 5 | | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Maag | | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 2 / Hasler | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | X | | | | 5 |
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | | 3 | | | 2 | 3 | | X | | | | 8 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder |
Nr. 4 | Nadja Grunder | |
Nr. 3 | Lou Bastin | |
Nr. 2 | Martina Mark | |
Nr. 1 | Bianca Pfenninger | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer* | * | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder* | * | 3 | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Damen / Grunder* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | | 4 | | 4 | | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Uzwil 1 / Müller |
Nr. 4 | Jörg Müller | |
Nr. 3 | Marco Ruch | |
Nr. 2 | Kerstin Ruch | |
Nr. 1 | Valentin Kurmann | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollstuhlcurler SG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Uzwil 1 / Müller | | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 1 / Müller* | * | 3 | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 21:15, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 1 / Müller | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
St. Gallen Sitter / Oehninger* | * | 3 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Frauenfeld 1 / Fässler | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 13 |
Uzwil 1 / Müller* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer |
Nr. 4 | Andreas Bauer | |
Nr. 3 | Franziska Bauer | |
Nr. 2 | Hardy Staib | |
Nr. 1 | Cinzia Dudli | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer* | * | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 1 / Müller* | * | 3 | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:45, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | 1 | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 6 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 4 / Lutz* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Uzwil 2 / A. Bauer | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer |
Nr. 4 | Roman Bauer | |
Nr. 3 | Patricia Landolt | |
Nr. 2 | Sandra Stark | |
Nr. 1 | Markus Plüss | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 1 / Brunner | | | 3 | | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer | | 1 | | | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 10:15, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St.Gallen Bär 2 / Mattl* | * | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 14:45, , Runde 5
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Thurgau Damen / Grunder | | | 4 | | 4 | | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis |
Nr. 4 | Martin Louis | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Camenzind | |
Nr. 2 | Ruth Camenzind | |
Nr. 1 | Trudi Pilat | |
5th | Kurt Bossert | |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 3 / R. Bauer* | * | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 13:30, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Emmental Olutsäkit / Oberli* | * | | | | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chur / Marguth | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis* | * | 1 | | 1 | 5 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 08:00, , Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sitter / Thurgau / Junker* | * | 2 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Uzwil 4 / Louis | | | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Zug / Huwyler |
Nr. 4 | Liliane Huwyler | |
Nr. 3 | Christian Tinner | |
Nr. 2 | Ferdi Flühler | |
Nr. 1 | Ursi Miller | |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau / Bartholdi* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | 7 |
Zug / Huwyler | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
, Fr. 24.01.2020, 21:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Zug / Huwyler | | | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 25.01.2020, 19:00, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Garmisch / Schöpp* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Zug / Huwyler | | | 1 | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
, So. 26.01.2020, 12:30, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau- Thurgau / Dörig* | * | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Zug / Huwyler | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | 0 | | | | 11 |