Hallenmeisterschaft 19/20 Curling Center St.Gallen
Rangliste Gruppe C
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
1 | Saint Gallen / Schönenberger
David Schönenberger (Skip); Piero Sabatino; Fabio Resegatti; Stefanie Brunnenmeister; Richard Schönenberger; Vreni Schönenberger | 9 | 30 | 53 | 7 |
2 | Rechsteiner / Rechsteiner
Clins Rechsteiner (Skip); Christoph Rusch; Alex Suter; Renato Resegatti | 9 | 25 | 52 | 7 |
3 | Pedergnana / Pedergnana
Ronald Pedergnana (Skip); Margrith Schläpfer; Rolf Müller; Peter Staub; Peter Stucki | 8 | 30 | 50 | 7 |
4 | Junioren / Flury
Jonathan Flury (Skip); Raphael Meyer; Flavio Mettler; Tobias Hilfiker; Yannick Müller; Justin Harrison | 8 | 27 | 51 | 7 |
5 | Slide n'Roll / Hasler
Ivo Hasler (Skip); Ewald Bannwart; Urs Steiner; Erni Langenegger | 7 | 22 | 41 | 7 |
6 | Schmid / Schmid
Wilfrid Schmid (Skip); Meinrad Vettiger; Beat Maurer; Kurt Bührer; Karin Eigenmann; Corinne Eigenmann | 6 | 28 | 44 | 7 |
7 | Fässler / Fässler
Jasmin Fässler (Skip); Gabi Engler; Claudia Hanimann-Wenk; Irene Fässler; Monika Lutz | 5 | 28 | 41 | 7 |
8 | Rollies / Baumgartner
Claudia Baumgartner (Skip); Brigitte Huber; Hampi Bieri; Burkhart Möller; Christine Betschart; Heinz Bänziger | 4 | 23 | 36 | 7 |
Bisherige Resultate
, Do. 12.03.2020, 20:50, Gruppe C, Runde 7
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pedergnana / Pedergnana* | * | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Fässler / Fässler | | 1 | | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rechsteiner / Rechsteiner | | | 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Slide n'Roll / Hasler | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Junioren / Flury* | * | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 12 |
Schmid / Schmid | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | 5 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollies / Baumgartner | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Saint Gallen / Schönenberger* | * | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | 15 |
, Di. 03.03.2020, 18:30, Gruppe C, Runde 6
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollies / Baumgartner* | * | 1 | | | | 2 | | 1 | X | | | | 4 |
Slide n'Roll / Hasler | | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | | X | | | | 8 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pedergnana / Pedergnana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Junioren / Flury* | * | | | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
, Mo. 02.03.2020, 18:30, Gruppe C, Runde 6
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rechsteiner / Rechsteiner* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Saint Gallen / Schönenberger | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schmid / Schmid* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Fässler / Fässler | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
, Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:50, Gruppe C, Runde 5
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rechsteiner / Rechsteiner* | * | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Junioren / Flury | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schmid / Schmid | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | X | | | | 9 |
Slide n'Roll / Hasler* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | | | X | | | | 3 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollies / Baumgartner* | * | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 10 |
Fässler / Fässler | | | | | 1 | | | | X | | | | 1 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pedergnana / Pedergnana* | * | | 1 | | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
Saint Gallen / Schönenberger | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
, Di. 18.02.2020, 20:50, Gruppe C, Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schmid / Schmid* | * | | 1 | 1 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Saint Gallen / Schönenberger | | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 9 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollies / Baumgartner | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Junioren / Flury* | * | | 2 | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pedergnana / Pedergnana | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | X | | | | 4 |
Slide n'Roll / Hasler* | * | 1 | | | | | 3 | 1 | X | | | | 5 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rechsteiner / Rechsteiner* | * | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Fässler / Fässler | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 11 |
, Do. 23.01.2020, 18:30, Gruppe C, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Saint Gallen / Schönenberger* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Junioren / Flury | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollies / Baumgartner* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | X | | | | 2 |
Schmid / Schmid | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 6 |
, Mi. 22.01.2020, 18:30, Gruppe C, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Slide n'Roll / Hasler* | * | 2 | | 2 | | | 7 | | X | | | | 11 |
Fässler / Fässler | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | X | | | | 4 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rechsteiner / Rechsteiner | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 8 |
Pedergnana / Pedergnana | | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | X | | | | 4 |
, Mo. 06.01.2020, 20:50, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Saint Gallen / Schönenberger | | | 3 | | | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 7 |
Fässler / Fässler* | * | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | X | | | | 7 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rechsteiner / Rechsteiner | | | | 3 | 2 | | | 3 | 4 | | | | 12 |
Schmid / Schmid* | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rollies / Baumgartner* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | X | | | | 5 |
Pedergnana / Pedergnana | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Slide n'Roll / Hasler* | * | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | X | | | | 6 |
Junioren / Flury | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 4 | X | | | | 6 |
, Do. 19.12.2019, 20:50, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rechsteiner / Rechsteiner* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Rollies / Baumgartner | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | 7 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schmid / Schmid | | | 2 | | 3 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Pedergnana / Pedergnana* | * | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Fässler / Fässler | | | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Junioren / Flury* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | 7 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Saint Gallen / Schönenberger* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
Slide n'Roll / Hasler | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 2 |
Nächste Spiele
, Mo. 16.03.2020, 20:50, Gruppe C, Runde 8
, Do. 26.03.2020, 18:30, Gruppe C, Runde 9