4.St.Galler Mixed Doubles Turnier 23.11.19
Mannschaften
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing |
Nr. 4 | Andy Prinzing | |
Nr. 3 | Victoria Pokrovskaya | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing | | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 11:30, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing* | * | | | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz | | 2 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 21:00, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid |
Nr. 4 | Cindy Schmid | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Risi | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:45, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid | | | | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | | | | 12 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:15, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid | | 5 | | 5 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | 17 |
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid* | * | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 21:00, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | | | | 9 |
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova* | * | | | | | | | X | X | | | | 0 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz |
Nr. 4 | Heini Lutz | |
Nr. 3 | Karin Sohmer | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz* | * | | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin | | 1 | 1 | | | 4 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 11:30, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing* | * | | | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz | | 2 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz | | | 3 | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 21:00, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz | | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 8 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz* | * | 1 | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova |
Nr. 4 | Adrinana Polakovicova | |
Nr. 3 | Jiri Marsa | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:45, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz* | * | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova | | 2 | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:15, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova* | * | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 21:00, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | | | | 9 |
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova* | * | | | | | | | X | X | | | | 0 |
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt |
Nr. 4 | Patricia Matt | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Allenspach | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt | | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | | | | 15 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 11:30, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt* | * | | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | 4 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova* | * | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 19:15, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt | | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | | | | 10 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt |
Nr. 4 | Rolf Matt | |
Nr. 3 | Gisela Krapf | |
Nr. 2 | Fredy Mattl | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt | | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | | | | 15 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 11:30, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt* | * | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer* | * | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 19:15, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz* | * | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz |
Nr. 4 | Silvia Götz | |
Nr. 3 | René Götz | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:45, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz* | * | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova | | 2 | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:15, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz* | * | 1 | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 3 |
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 21:00, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz | | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 8 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz* | * | 1 | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz |
Nr. 4 | Tschösä Lutz | |
Nr. 3 | Bettina Sutter | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:45, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz | | 2 | | 2 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner | | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:15, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid | | 5 | | 5 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | 17 |
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz* | * | 1 | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 3 |
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 19:15, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz* | * | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer |
Nr. 4 | Ursula Meyer | |
Nr. 3 | Gian-Claudio Meyer | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:45, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid | | | | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | | | | 12 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:15, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer* | * | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 19:15, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer | | | 1 | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler* | * | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 14 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler |
Nr. 4 | Gallus Kappler | |
Nr. 3 | Margrith Schläpfer | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:45, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler* | * | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:15, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 3 / Götz | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler | | | | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 19:15, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer | | | 1 | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler* | * | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 14 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin |
Nr. 4 | Michael Bruhin | |
Nr. 3 | Dorothea Siegrist | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz* | * | | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin | | 1 | 1 | | | 4 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 11:30, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt* | * | | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | 4 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / Schmid* | * | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 21:00, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC SG Sitter 1 / Bruhin* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt |
Nr. 4 | Christine Kobelt | |
Nr. 3 | Pascal Junker | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:45, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler* | * | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:15, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Kandersteg / Polakovicova* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 21:00, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt* | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | 2 | X | X | | | | 12 |
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner | | | | | 1 | | | X | X | | | | 1 |
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser |
Nr. 4 | Claudia Hüttenmoser | |
Nr. 3 | Daniel Baumann | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
1 1/2 Ruski / Prinzing | | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 11:30, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
CC SG Bär 2 / R.Matt* | * | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Lutz | | | 3 | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 19:15, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 1 / Hüttenmoser* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC SG Bär 1 / P.Matt | | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | | | | 10 |
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner |
Nr. 4 | Claudia Baumgartner | |
Nr. 3 | Hampi Bieri | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:45, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Bär 4 / Lutz | | 2 | | 2 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner | | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:15, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CC SG Bär 5 / Meyer | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC SG Bär 6 / Kappler | | | | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 23.11.2019, 21:00, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC SG Sitter 2 / Kobelt* | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | 2 | X | X | | | | 12 |
RCCSG 2 / Baumgartner | | | | | 1 | | | X | X | | | | 1 |