Steinfels Challenge 13.-15. Dezember 2019
Mannschaften
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi |
Nr. 4 | Hansruedi Matti | |
Nr. 3 | Andi Waespi | |
Nr. 2 | Stefan Waespi | |
Nr. 1 | Celine Waespi | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 14:15, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt | | 1 | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi* | * | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 21:30, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi* | * | 1 | 0 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 11 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer | | 2 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | 14 |
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola |
Nr. 4 | Marco Bezzola | |
Nr. 3 | Hugo Müller | |
Nr. 2 | Gaby Hostettler | |
Nr. 1 | Lukas Christen | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 12:00, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 | | | | 4 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 16:30, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola* | * | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola* | * | | | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | | 1 | 3 | | 2 | 2 | | 7 | | | | 15 |
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola | | 1 | | | 4 | | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
CC Cavadürli / Weller |
Nr. 4 | Hampe Weller | |
Nr. 3 | Frank Kaufmann | |
Nr. 2 | Maurizio di Lanzo | |
Nr. 1 | Hugo Jacobs | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 12:00, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Cavadürli / Weller | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 16:30, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Cavadürli / Weller* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 10:30, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Cavadürli / Weller | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner* | * | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 14 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 12:30, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Cavadürli / Weller* | * | | 1 | 5 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Team Unterland / Lüssi | | 1 | | | 3 | | | 4 | 2 | | | | 10 |
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz |
Nr. 4 | Rosmarie von Rotz | |
Nr. 3 | Theo von Rotz | |
Nr. 2 | Andre Kiser | |
Nr. 1 | Antonia Kiser | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz* | * | | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Zug / Frommenwiler | | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair / Kehrli | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 3 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten / Köppel* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber |
Nr. 4 | Laura Engler | |
Nr. 3 | Urs Fischbacher | |
Nr. 2 | Albert Steingruber | |
Nr. 1 | Cornelia Steingruber | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair / Kehrli* | * | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | | X | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | X | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | | 4 | | 1 | | 6 | 1 | X | | | | 12 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | X | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 10:30, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Steinfels / Frei* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | | 1 | 3 | | 2 | 2 | | 7 | | | | 15 |
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola | | 1 | | | 4 | | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | | 1 | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner | | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli |
Nr. 4 | Daniel Meuli | |
Nr. 3 | Hausi Maag | |
Nr. 2 | Ernst Waldburger | |
Nr. 1 | Ueli Styger | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 14:15, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 21:30, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | | | | 1 | | | | 13 |
Team WEIMAR / Weis* | * | | | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 10:30, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer* | * | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli | | 2 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CC Kloten / Köppel |
Nr. 4 | Erich Köppel | |
Nr. 3 | Felix Zanon | |
Nr. 2 | Andi Steiger | |
Nr. 1 | Adrian Schuler | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten / Köppel | | 3 | | | 2 | | 2 | | X | | | | 7 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana* | * | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | X | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten / Köppel | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun* | * | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Unterland / Lüssi | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten / Köppel* | * | | 1 | | 5 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 12 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten / Köppel* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten / Köppel* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun | | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 9 |
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner |
Nr. 4 | Thomas Brunner | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Studer | |
Nr. 2 | Sibylle Siegrist | |
Nr. 1 | Guido Reumer | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 12:00, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner* | * | 3 | | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 16:30, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Tschappina / Jäger | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 10:30, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner | | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 12:30, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner* | * | | 2 | 1 | | | | 4 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Team Steinfels / Frei | | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner |
Nr. 4 | Jaqui Greiner | |
Nr. 3 | Janine Greiner | |
Nr. 2 | Fredy Schuler | |
Nr. 1 | Hana Schuler | |
Alt. | Joel Greiner | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 14:15, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 21:30, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi* | * | 1 | 0 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 11 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 10:30, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Cavadürli / Weller | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner* | * | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 14 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner | | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber* | * | | 1 | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner | | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer |
Nr. 4 | Dumeni Degunda | |
Nr. 3 | Peter Brandt | |
Nr. 2 | Gabi Mettler | |
Nr. 1 | Andreas Maurer | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 14:15, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team WEIMAR / Weis | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 4 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 13 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 21:30, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 10 |
Team Steinfels / Frei | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | | 4 |
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun |
Nr. 4 | Christian Jaun | |
Nr. 3 | Christoph Ringgenberg | |
Nr. 2 | Barbara Jaun | |
Nr. 1 | Katrin Ringgenberg | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner* | * | 1 | | | 3 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten / Köppel | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun* | * | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 10 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Küsnacht 2 / Greiner | | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten / Köppel* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun | | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 9 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann |
Nr. 4 | Jürg Dammann | |
Nr. 3 | Stefan Fäh | |
Nr. 2 | Patrick Geiger | |
Nr. 1 | Thea Dammann | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 14:15, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Steinfels / Frei* | * | 1 | | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 21:30, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt | | 1 | | | 2 | 0 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann* | * | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 12:30, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair / Kehrli | | | | | 3 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 6 | 2 | | | | | | 13 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli |
Nr. 4 | Beat Mörgeli | |
Nr. 3 | Francoise Bergamin | |
Nr. 2 | Emil Schnider | |
Nr. 1 | Heidi Stahel Schnider | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 12:00, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 | | | | 4 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 16:30, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Cavadürli / Weller* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 3 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 12:30, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team WEIMAR / Weis | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | 5 | | | | | 8 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana |
Nr. 4 | Pascal Junker | |
Nr. 3 | Nikola Vukovic | |
Nr. 2 | René Scheidegger | |
Nr. 1 | Paul Battilana | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten / Köppel | | 3 | | | 2 | | 2 | | X | | | | 7 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana* | * | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | X | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | 5 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 11 |
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser* | * | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner* | * | | | 3 | 0 | | 2 | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt* | * | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 12 |
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner |
Nr. 4 | Beat Brunner | |
Nr. 3 | Brigitte Brunner | |
Nr. 2 | Adonia Brunner | |
Nr. 1 | Simon Biedermann | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner* | * | 1 | | | 3 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | | 4 | | 1 | | 6 | 1 | X | | | | 12 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | X | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Zug / Frommenwiler* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner* | * | | | 3 | 0 | | 2 | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | | 4 |
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt |
Nr. 4 | Fredy Mattl | |
Nr. 3 | Patricia Matt | |
Nr. 2 | Rolf Matt | |
Nr. 1 | Gisela Krapf | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 14:15, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt | | 1 | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi* | * | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 21:30, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt | | 1 | | | 2 | 0 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann* | * | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 10:30, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner | | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt* | * | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
CC Zug / Frommenwiler | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt* | * | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 12 |
CC Swissair / Kehrli |
Nr. 4 | Beat Kehrli | |
Nr. 3 | Monika Kehrli | |
Nr. 2 | Alexandra Freitag | |
Nr. 1 | Didi Fischer | |
Alt. | Erna Widmer | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair / Kehrli* | * | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | | X | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | X | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair / Kehrli | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 3 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair / Kehrli* | * | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Team WEIMAR / Weis | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 12:30, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair / Kehrli | | | | | 3 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 6 | 2 | | | | | | 13 |
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer |
Nr. 4 | Chantal Forrer | |
Nr. 3 | Charly Forrer | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Lutz | |
Nr. 1 | Ursi Miller | |
Alt. | Christine Kobelt | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 12:00, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Cavadürli / Weller | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 16:30, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola* | * | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 10:30, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer* | * | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli | | 2 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer | | 2 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | 14 |
CC Blauweiss Luzern / Wespi* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr |
Nr. 4 | Jürg Solèr | |
Nr. 3 | Kim Guldberg | |
Nr. 2 | Pierre Genton | |
Nr. 1 | Stefan Stadler | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Team Unterland / Lüssi* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 4 | 2 | | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | 5 |
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr | | | | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 8 |
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser |
Nr. 4 | Thomas Hauser | |
Nr. 3 | Marcel Brühwiler | |
Nr. 2 | Uschi Hauser | |
Nr. 1 | Monika Brühwiler | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 12:00, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser* | * | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger | | 1 | 2 | | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 16:30, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 1 / Battilana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 11 |
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser* | * | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr | | | | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 8 |
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
CC Zug / Frommenwiler |
Nr. 4 | Roger Alig | |
Nr. 3 | Alexandra Lüscher | |
Nr. 2 | Katya Federspiel | |
Nr. 1 | Remy Frommenwiler | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz* | * | | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Zug / Frommenwiler | | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug / Frommenwiler* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Team Unterland / Lüssi | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 2 / Brunner | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Zug / Frommenwiler* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Galler Bär 3 / Matt* | * | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
CC Zug / Frommenwiler | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Team Steinfels / Frei |
Nr. 4 | Joe Frei | |
Nr. 3 | Nathalie Kunz | |
Nr. 2 | Henry Meyer | |
Nr. 1 | Melanie Süess | |
Alt. | Thomas Kunz | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 14:15, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Steinfels / Frei* | * | 1 | | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 21:30, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 10 |
Team Steinfels / Frei | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 10:30, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Steinfels / Frei* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Steingruber | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 12:30, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner* | * | | 2 | 1 | | | | 4 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Team Steinfels / Frei | | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt |
Nr. 4 | Marius Hirt | |
Nr. 3 | Roland Portmann | |
Nr. 2 | Marc Freitag | |
Nr. 1 | Andrea Portmann | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 12:00, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner* | * | 3 | | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 16:30, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 3 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Swissair Seegarage / Hirt | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger |
Nr. 4 | Martin Jäger | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Grütter | |
Nr. 2 | Michael Baer | |
Nr. 1 | Myrta Bugini | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 12:00, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser* | * | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger | | 1 | 2 | | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 16:30, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Tschappina / Jäger | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brunner* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 12:45, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Blauweiss/ City / Bezzola* | * | | | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 10:15, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 5
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau Damen / Forrer | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
Team Tschappina / Jäger* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Team Unterland / Lüssi |
Nr. 4 | Michael Lüssi | |
Nr. 3 | Werner Nef | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Fäh | |
Nr. 1 | Martin Rüber | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 19:15, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Team Unterland / Lüssi* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 4 | 2 | | | | | 8 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 08:00, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug / Frommenwiler* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Team Unterland / Lüssi | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Unterland / Lüssi | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten / Köppel* | * | | 1 | | 5 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 12 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 12:30, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Cavadürli / Weller* | * | | 1 | 5 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Team Unterland / Lüssi | | 1 | | | 3 | | | 4 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Team WEIMAR / Weis |
Nr. 4 | Tom Weis | |
Nr. 3 | Liliane Borer | |
Nr. 2 | Andy Prinzing | |
Nr. 1 | Bettina Sutter | |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 14:15, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team WEIMAR / Weis | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Küsnacht 3 / Maurer* | * | 4 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 13 |
, Fr. 13.12.2019, 21:30, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Meuli | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | | | | 1 | | | | 13 |
Team WEIMAR / Weis* | * | | | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 14.12.2019, 15:00, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair / Kehrli* | * | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Team WEIMAR / Weis | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
, So. 15.12.2019, 12:30, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team WEIMAR / Weis | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Limmattal 2 / Mörgeli* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | 5 | | | | | 8 |