59. St. Galler Kanne
Schlussrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
Finalrunde Rang 1-10, So. 07.11.2021, 13:30
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bien Crap / Götz* | * | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | X | | | | 6 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 3 | X | | | | 6 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | 1 | 1 | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Zug Open / Tinner | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug Mare / Wunderlin* | * | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
CC Uzwil / Louis | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Family Team / Arnold | | | 2 | | | | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | 9 |
Nachtfalter / Würmli* | * | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | 10 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter 2 / Hauser* | * | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Thurgau - Sitter / Forrer | | 2 | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Finalrunde Rang 11-18, So. 07.11.2021, 11:15
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau / Junker* | * | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | 9 |
Querbeet / Stäheli | | | | 2 | | | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt* | * | | 5 | 3 | | 3 | 4 | 1 | | | | | 16 |
St. Gallen Sitter 1 / Dähler | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau - Waldstatt / Lutz* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 8 |
CC St. Gallen / Schmid | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler | | 1 | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | | X | | | | 9 |
St. Gallen Sitter 3 / Bruhin* | * | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | X | | | | 4 |
Zwischenrunde Rang 1-10, So. 07.11.2021, 08:30, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug Mare / Wunderlin | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Family Team / Arnold* | * | | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 3 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Louis* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Nachtfalter / Würmli | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | | | 3 | 4 | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | | | 14 |
CC Thurgau / Junker* | * | 1 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Querbeet / Stäheli* | * | | | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | X | | | | 5 |
Bien Crap / Götz | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | | X | | | | 6 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug Open / Tinner* | * | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Lutz | | | | 3 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Zwischenrunde Rang 11-18, Sa. 06.11.2021, 17:30, , Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter 2 / Hauser* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | | 2 | 3 | | | | 9 |
St. Gallen Sitter 1 / Dähler | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder | | 1 | | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Thurgau - Sitter / Forrer* | * | | 3 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 7 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt* | * | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 8 |
St. Gallen Sitter 3 / Bruhin | | | | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler | | 1 | | 1 | | | 4 | | X | | | | 6 |
CC St. Gallen / Schmid* | * | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
Sa. 06.11.2021, 14:45, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau - Waldstatt / Lutz* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
CC Zug Mare / Wunderlin | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 12 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Nachtfalter / Würmli* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Thurgau - Sitter / Forrer | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Sitter 2 / Hauser | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CC Zug Open / Tinner* | * | 4 | 1 | | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau / Junker* | * | 4 | | 1 | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler* | * | | | | 1 | | 2 | | X | | | | 3 |
St. Gallen Sitter 1 / Dähler | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | 1 | X | | | | 8 |
Sa. 06.11.2021, 12:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bien Crap / Götz | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Family Team / Arnold* | * | 4 | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Louis* | * | | 2 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 12 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder | | 2 | | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | | | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | 16 |
St. Gallen Sitter 3 / Bruhin* | * | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Querbeet / Stäheli | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CC St. Gallen / Schmid* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 06.11.2021, 10:15, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau - Waldstatt / Lutz* | * | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | X | | | | 12 |
St. Gallen Sitter 1 / Dähler | | | | | | 5 | 1 | | X | | | | 6 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt* | * | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 5 | | | | 7 |
CC Zug Mare / Wunderlin | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 4 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau / Junker | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
St. Gallen Sitter 2 / Hauser* | * | 3 | | | | 3 | | 4 | | | | | 10 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thurgau - Sitter / Forrer | | 2 | | | 2 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Zug Open / Tinner* | * | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Nachtfalter / Würmli | | 1 | 5 | | | 5 | 1 | | X | | | | 12 |
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler* | * | | | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | X | | | | 4 |
Sa. 06.11.2021, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bien Crap / Götz | | | 3 | | 3 | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 12 |
St. Gallen Sitter 3 / Bruhin* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | | 6 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Louis* | * | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC St. Gallen / Schmid | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Family Team / Arnold | | 3 | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 12 |
Querbeet / Stäheli* | * | | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |