60. St. Galler Kanne 2022
Mannschaften
Bien Crap / Götz |
Nr. 4 | Silvia Götz | |
Nr. 3 | Rene Götz | |
Nr. 2 | Christine Nubert | |
Nr. 1 | Andreas Hummel | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
Bien Crap / Götz* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Säntis / Lutz* | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Bien Crap / Götz | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bien Crap / Götz | | 1 | | 4 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 11 |
Mani Selection / Styger* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bien Crap / Götz | | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Zug Mare / Haindl | | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | 9 |
CC Granite Damen / Schmid |
Nr. 4 | Monika Wyttenbach | |
Nr. 3 | Ve Schmid | |
Nr. 2 | Brigitte Hegglin | |
Nr. 1 | Uschi Venzin | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Family Team / Arnold | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | | | | | 13 |
CC Granite Damen / Schmid* | * | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug Mare / Haindl | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CC Granite Damen / Schmid* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 3 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Säntis / Lutz | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
CC Granite Damen / Schmid* | * | | | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli |
Nr. 4 | Daniel Meuli | |
Nr. 3 | Ueli Styger | |
Nr. 2 | Vroni Hautle | |
Nr. 1 | Sylvie Manser | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | 4 | | 5 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Mani Selection / Styger | | 1 | | 4 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Saint Gallen / Schönenberger | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | | | 6 | | | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau / Junker* | * | | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | X | | | | 4 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder |
Nr. 4 | Urs Hinder | |
Nr. 3 | Christine Hinder | |
Nr. 2 | Silvia Beretta | |
Nr. 1 | Peter Frick | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Shots / Ledergeber* | * | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 12 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder | | | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
HARIBO / Würmli* | * | | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 5 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Damen Thurgau-St.Gallen / Forrer | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 0 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder* | * | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt |
Nr. 4 | Patricia Matt | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Siegrist | |
Nr. 2 | Doro Siegrist | |
Nr. 1 | Sandra Bannwart | |
Alt. | Rolf Matt | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
Bien Crap / Götz* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt* | * | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Shots / Ledergeber | | | | 3 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Family Team / Arnold* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 10 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 3 |
HARIBO / Würmli* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CC St.Gallen / Schmid |
Nr. 4 | Fabian Schmid | |
Nr. 3 | Wilfrid Schmid | |
Nr. 2 | Beat Maurer | |
Nr. 1 | Werner Hengartner | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen / Schmid* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Damen Thurgau-St.Gallen / Forrer | | | | | 1 | | 1 | 5 | | | | | 7 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen / Schmid* | * | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Querbeet / Stäheli | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen / Schmid | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
CC Zug Mare / Haindl* | * | | | | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler |
Nr. 4 | Albert Dähler | |
Nr. 3 | Michael Bruhin | |
Nr. 2 | Irina Dähler | |
Nr. 1 | Jan Frei | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler* | * | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 12 |
CC Thurgau / Junker | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler* | * | 4 | | | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Team Saint Gallen / Schönenberger | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler* | * | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 |
Shots / Ledergeber | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
CC Thurgau / Junker |
Nr. 4 | Pascal Junker | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Dihrik | |
Nr. 2 | Andy Gerig | |
Nr. 1 | Hans Engler | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler* | * | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 12 |
CC Thurgau / Junker | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Damen Thurgau-St.Gallen / Forrer | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 0 | | | | | 4 |
CC Thurgau / Junker* | * | 1 | | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Querbeet / Stäheli* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Thurgau / Junker | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Thurgau / Junker* | * | | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | X | | | | 4 |
CC Uzwil / Louis |
Nr. 4 | Martin Louis | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Camenzind | |
Nr. 2 | Ruth Camenzind | |
Nr. 1 | Andreas Christel | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug Mare / Haindl | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
CC Uzwil / Louis* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Louis | | | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Family Team / Arnold* | * | 4 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 12 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Louis | | | | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
HARIBO / Würmli* | * | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
CC Zug Mare / Haindl |
Nr. 4 | Thomas Haindl | |
Nr. 3 | Claudio Masoch | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Biert | |
Nr. 1 | Max Iten | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug Mare / Haindl | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
CC Uzwil / Louis* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zug Mare / Haindl | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CC Granite Damen / Schmid* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 3 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen / Schmid | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
CC Zug Mare / Haindl* | * | | | | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bien Crap / Götz | | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Zug Mare / Haindl | | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser |
Nr. 4 | Andy Hauser | |
Nr. 3 | Daniel Kellenberger | |
Nr. 2 | Mike Andrist | |
Nr. 1 | Dominik Moser | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
HARIBO / Würmli | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 11 |
Mani Selection / Styger | | | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 3 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Family Team / Arnold* | * | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser | | | 2 | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Damen Thurgau-St.Gallen / Forrer |
Nr. 4 | Chantal Forrer | |
Nr. 3 | Christine Kobelt | |
Nr. 2 | Ursi Miller | |
Nr. 1 | Monika Lutz | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen / Schmid* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Damen Thurgau-St.Gallen / Forrer | | | | | 1 | | 1 | 5 | | | | | 7 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Damen Thurgau-St.Gallen / Forrer | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 0 | | | | | 4 |
CC Thurgau / Junker* | * | 1 | | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Damen Thurgau-St.Gallen / Forrer | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 0 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder* | * | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Family Team / Arnold |
Nr. 4 | Jan Arnold | |
Nr. 3 | Markus Arnold | |
Nr. 2 | Balz Wyss | |
Nr. 1 | Martin Burtscher | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Family Team / Arnold | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | | | | | 13 |
CC Granite Damen / Schmid* | * | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Louis | | | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Family Team / Arnold* | * | 4 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 12 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Family Team / Arnold* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 10 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Family Team / Arnold* | * | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser | | | 2 | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
HARIBO / Würmli |
Nr. 4 | Lukas Würmli | |
Nr. 3 | Jannis Bannwart | |
Nr. 2 | Michael Joller | |
Nr. 1 | Andrea Stuber | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
HARIBO / Würmli | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
HARIBO / Würmli* | * | | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 5 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uzwil / Louis | | | | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
HARIBO / Würmli* | * | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 3 |
HARIBO / Würmli* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Mani Selection / Styger |
Nr. 4 | Felix Styger | |
Nr. 3 | Urs Aemisegger | |
Nr. 2 | Albert Gätzi | |
Nr. 1 | Mani Fischer | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | 4 | | 5 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Mani Selection / Styger | | 1 | | 4 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chummerbuebe 2.0 / Hauser* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 11 |
Mani Selection / Styger | | | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 3 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bien Crap / Götz | | 1 | | 4 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 11 |
Mani Selection / Styger* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Querbeet / Stäheli |
Nr. 4 | Jürg Stäheli | |
Nr. 3 | Roger Koller | |
Nr. 2 | Andy Prinzing | |
Nr. 1 | Christoph Würmli | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Querbeet / Stäheli* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 7 |
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler | | 2 | | 3 | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen / Schmid* | * | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Querbeet / Stäheli | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Querbeet / Stäheli* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Thurgau / Junker | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler |
Nr. 4 | Ivo Hasler | |
Nr. 3 | Heinz Bänziger | |
Nr. 2 | Christine Betschart | |
Nr. 1 | Ewald Bannwart | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 10:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Querbeet / Stäheli* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 7 |
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler | | 2 | | 3 | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 15:15, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler* | * | | | | 2 | | | | X | | | | 2 |
Shots / Ledergeber | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | X | | | | 15 |
Shots / Ledergeber |
Nr. 4 | Nina Ledergerber | |
Nr. 3 | Karin Weinmann | |
Nr. 2 | Chantal Schmid | |
Nr. 1 | Valeska Gübeli | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Shots / Ledergeber* | * | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 12 |
CC Kaltbrunn / Hinder | | | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St. Galler Bär / Matt* | * | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Shots / Ledergeber | | | | 3 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RCC St.Gallen / Hasler* | * | | | | 2 | | | | X | | | | 2 |
Shots / Ledergeber | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | X | | | | 15 |
So. 06.11.2022, 14:00, Finalrunde 1-10, Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler* | * | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 |
Shots / Ledergeber | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Team Saint Gallen / Schönenberger |
Nr. 4 | David Schönenberger | |
Nr. 3 | Fabio Resegatti | |
Nr. 2 | Piero Sabatino | |
Nr. 1 | Stefanie Brunnenmeister | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Saint Gallen / Schönenberger* | * | | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | X | | | | 10 |
Team Säntis / Lutz | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Saint Gallen / Schönenberger | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli* | * | | | | 6 | | | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
So. 06.11.2022, 11:15, Ränge 1-10, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC St.Gallen Sitter / Dähler* | * | 4 | | | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Team Saint Gallen / Schönenberger | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Team Säntis / Lutz |
Nr. 4 | Karin Sohmer | |
Nr. 3 | Ralf Eichhorn | |
Nr. 2 | Margrit Schläpfer | |
Nr. 1 | Ruedi Forster | |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Saint Gallen / Schönenberger* | * | | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | X | | | | 10 |
Team Säntis / Lutz | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
Sa. 05.11.2022, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Säntis / Lutz* | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Bien Crap / Götz | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
So. 06.11.2022, 09:00, Ränge 11-20, Runde 3
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Säntis / Lutz | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
CC Granite Damen / Schmid* | * | | | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 5 |