St.Galler Elite Challenge 19. - 22. 01.2023
Schlussrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | DSC | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCO 1 / Bryce Cameron Bryce (Skip); David Baird; Mark Taylor; Robin McCall | 17 | 47.15 | 7 |
2 | SUI 1 / Brunner Anthony Petoud; Michael Brunner (Skip); Romano Meier; Marcel Käufeler | 18 | 88.70 | 7 |
3 | NED / Goesgens Wouter Gösgens (Skip); Laurens Hoekman; Tobias van den Hurk; Alexander Magan; Shari Leibrandt (Coach) | 16 | 30.43 | 6 |
4 | GER 1 / Kapp Benny Kapp (Skip); Felix Messenzehl; Johannes Scheuerl; Mario Trevisiol; Adrian Endres; Andy Kapp (Coach) | 14 | 32.05 | 6 |
5 | KOR / Jeong Beyong Jin Jeong (Skip); Jeong Jae Lee; Min Woo Kim; Tae Hwan Kim | 9 | 93.85 | 5 |
6 | SUI 2 / Schnider Andrin Schnider (Skip); Nicola Stoll; Noé Traub; Tom Winkelhausen | 6 | 38.68 | 5 |
7 | GER 2 / Totzek Sixten Totzek (Skip); Klaudius Harsch; Magnus Sutor; Dominik Greindl | 6 | 52.05 | 5 |
8 | SUI 5 / Schwaller Dean Hürlimann; Kim Schwaller (Skip); Mathieu Fague; Jan Tanner; Pascal Matti; Patrik Hürlimann (Coach) | 5 | 66.68 | 5 |
9 | SCO 3 / Craik Ross Craik (Skip); Scot Hyslop; Struan Carson; Jack Carrick; Ross Paterson (Coach) | 4 | 46.73 | 4 |
10 | SUI 3 / Hösli Marco Hösli (Skip); Philipp Hösli; Marco Hefti; Justin Hausherr; Rolf Hösli (Coach) | 4 | 65.70 | 4 |
11 | SWE / Nyman Fredrik Nymann (Skip); Patric Mabergs; Simon Olofsson; Johannes Patz | 3 | 27.03 | 4 |
12 | POL / Stych Konrad Stych (Skip); Krysztof Domin; Marcin Cieminski; Bartosz Lobaza | 3 | 74.65 | 4 |
13 | SUI 4 / Jermann Manuel Jermann (Skip); Yannick Jermann; Simon Hanhart; Wowa Sakaliuk; Manuele Caccivio; Alexander Heinimann (Coach) | 3 | 95.08 | 4 |
14 | SCO 2 / Waddell Kyle Waddell (Skip); Craig Waddell; Mark Taylor; Gavin Barr; Tom Brewster (Coach) | 3 | 123.00 | 4 |
15 | ESP / Vez Sergio Vez (Skip); Mikel Unanue; Eduardo de Paz; Nicolas Shaw; Luis Gomez | 0 | 42.48 | 4 |
Bisherige Resultate
, So. 22.01.2023, 15:00, , Runde 8
Rink D | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCO 1 / Bryce | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
SUI 1 / Brunner* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 |
, So. 22.01.2023, 11:30, , Runde 7
Rink C | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED / Goesgens* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
SCO 1 / Bryce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Rink E | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER 1 / Kapp | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
SUI 1 / Brunner* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 21:00, , Runde 6
Rink A | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED / Goesgens* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | 7 | |||||||
SUI 5 / Schwaller | 1 | 0 | 1 | X | 2 |
Rink B | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCO 1 / Bryce | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
KOR / Jeong* | * | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Rink C | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 1 / Brunner* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | X | X | 9 | ||||||
GER 2 / Totzek | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 |
Rink D | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER 1 / Kapp* | * | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
SUI 2 / Schnider | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 17:30, Runde 5
Rink E | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE / Nyman | 35.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | 4 | ||||||||
NED / Goesgens* | 22.5 | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 6 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 14:30, Runde 5
Rink B | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCO 3 / Craik* | 28.1 | * | 7 | |||||||||||
SUI 5 / Schwaller | 180.8 | 7 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 14:30, Runde 5
Rink A | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 4 / Jermann* | 16.5 | * | 1 | X | X | X | X | 1 | ||||||
GER 1 / Kapp | 19.8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | X | X | X | X | 9 |
Rink E | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCO 1 / Bryce* | 54.5 | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | X | 8 | |||||
SUI 3 / Hösli | 129.0 | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 14:30, Runde 5
Rink C | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR / Jeong | 53.4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
SUI 1 / Brunner* | 23.8 | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Rink D | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL / Stych* | 41.0 | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
ESP / Vez | 71.7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 11:00, Runde 4
Rink B | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE / Nyman* | 27.3 | * | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
GER 2 / Totzek | 72.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink C | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED / Goesgens* | 25.3 | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | X | 8 | ||||||
SUI 5 / Schwaller | 50.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink A | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER 1 / Kapp* | 8.4 | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | X | 6 | ||||||
SCO 1 / Bryce | 103.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 5 |
Rink E | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCO 2 / Waddell | 199.6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | X | 7 | ||||||||
SUI 4 / Jermann* | 185.6 | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 4 |
, Sa. 21.01.2023, 08:00, Runde 4
Rink B | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 2 / Schnider* | 40.0 | * | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | X | 7 | |||||
POL / Stych | 96.6 | 1 | 2 | X | 3 |
Rink D | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP / Vez* | 10.2 | * | 1 | 0 | 2 | X | 3 | |||||||
KOR / Jeong | 116.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 6 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 21:00, Runde 3
Rink D | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER 2 / Totzek* | 55.6 | * | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 4 | ||||||
SCO 3 / Craik | 67.8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | X | 5 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 17:30, Runde 3
Rink D | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 5 / Schwaller* | 18.6 | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 6 | |||||
SWE / Nyman | 27.1 | 2 | 2 | X | 4 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 17:30, Runde 3
Rink B | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 3 / Hösli | 33.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 4 | ||||||||
SUI 4 / Jermann* | 24.5 | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | X | 8 |
Rink C | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER 1 / Kapp* | 30.4 | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | X | 8 | ||||||
SCO 2 / Waddell | 101.6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | X | 6 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 17:30, Runde 3
Rink A | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR / Jeong* | 169.9 | * | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | X | 7 | ||||||
SUI 2 / Schnider | 43.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 |
Rink E | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 1 / Brunner | 199.6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | X | 7 | |||||||
ESP / Vez* | 54.8 | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 4 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 14:30, Runde 2
Rink C | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER 2 / Totzek | 53.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
NED / Goesgens* | 49.9 | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 11:00, Runde 2
Rink C | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCO 3 / Craik | 71.8 | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | ||||||||
SWE / Nyman* | 18.7 | * | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | X | X | 7 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 11:00, Runde 2
Rink D | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 2 / Schnider* | 39.0 | * | 1 | X | X | 1 | ||||||||
SUI 1 / Brunner | 101.9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | X | X | 8 |
Rink E | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL / Stych | 53.7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | X | 5 | ||||||||
KOR / Jeong* | 36.1 | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | X | 10 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 11:00, Runde 2
Rink A | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCO 2 / Waddell* | 112.4 | * | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
SUI 3 / Hösli | 13.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Rink B | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 4 / Jermann | 153.7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 4 | ||||||||
SCO 1 / Bryce* | 7.6 | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | 7 |
, Fr. 20.01.2023, 08:00, Runde 1
Rink E | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 5 / Schwaller* | 17.1 | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | X | 4 | ||||||
GER 2 / Totzek | 26.3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | X | X | 9 |
, Do. 19.01.2023, 19:00, Runde 1
Rink E | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED / Goesgens | 24.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | X | 6 | ||||||||
SCO 3 / Craik* | 19.2 | * | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | X | 4 |
, Do. 19.01.2023, 19:00, Runde 1
Rink C | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 3 / Hösli | 87.6 | 5 | ||||||||||||
GER 1 / Kapp* | 69.6 | * | 5 |
Rink D | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCO 1 / Bryce* | 23.4 | * | 3 | 4 | 1 | X | X | X | 8 | |||||
SCO 2 / Waddell | 78.4 | 1 | 1 | X | X | X | 2 |
, Do. 19.01.2023, 19:00, Runde 1
Rink A | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI 1 / Brunner* | 29.5 | * | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | X | 8 | ||||||
POL / Stych | 107.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 |
Rink B | LSD | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP / Vez | 33.2 | X | X | X | 0 | |||||||||
SUI 2 / Schnider* | 32.2 | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | X | X | X | 10 |
Spielstand vom: 22.01.2023 / 17:46:36 | Rinkmaster 14.4.19, lizenziert für Curling Center St. Gallen |