Grosser Preis St.Gallen 2023
Schlussrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
1 | Da Ros
Fabio Da Ros (Skip); Malin Da Ros; Gildo Da Ros; Christoph Rusch; Yvonne Da Ros | 8 | 18 | 45 | 4 |
2 | Gisela
Thomas Allensbach (Skip); Gisela Krapf; Renato Resegatti; Simon Gerber | 6 | 14 | 18 | 4 |
3 | Eagles
Beat Brunner (Skip); Jörg Roth; Andreas Breitenmoser; Lea Vogt; Michael Brunner | 6 | 11 | 26 | 4 |
4 | Wittenbacher Curler
Albert Dähler (Skip); Albert Gätzi; Bruno Fössler; Willy Haag | 4 | 12 | 21 | 4 |
5 | Gallus
Fredy Mattl (Skip); Gallus Kappler; Markus Einspieler; Patrick Weiler | 4 | 12 | 17 | 4 |
6 | St. Gallen Inter
Jürg Stäheli (Skip); Thomas Siegrist; Roger Koller; Fabienne Weiler | 4 | 11 | 21 | 4 |
7 | Uzwil
Arthur Locher; Helen Landold (Skip); Melanie Bauer; Fabio Gradenecker; Martin Louis | 4 | 11 | 20 | 4 |
8 | Bien Crap
Silvia Götz (Skip); René Götz; Tine Nubert; Andreas Hummel | 2 | 12 | 25 | 4 |
9 | St. Züllen Curling
Sam Hug (Skip); Martin Reist; Andrew Schibli; Alex Sutter | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4 |
10 | SG GS
Beat Maurer (Skip); Marion Eigenmann; Gabi Engler; Kurt Bürer | 0 | 11 | 20 | 4 |
Bisherige Resultate
, Sa. 25.11.2023, 17:00, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Da Ros | | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Eagles* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gisela* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Uzwil | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wittenbacher Curler* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
St. Gallen Inter | | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gallus* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
St. Züllen Curling | | 0 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bien Crap* | * | | 3 | 2 | 5 | | | | | | | | 10 |
SG GS | | 1 | | | | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
, Sa. 25.11.2023, 14:45, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Da Ros* | * | 5 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | 14 |
Gisela | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Eagles | | 1 | | 3 | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Gallus* | * | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil* | * | 2 | 2 | | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
St. Züllen Curling | | | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wittenbacher Curler | | 2 | | 1 | | 5 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Bien Crap* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
SG GS | | | | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
St. Gallen Inter* | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 2 | | | | | | | 9 |
, Sa. 25.11.2023, 11:15, , Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Da Ros* | * | 6 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 11 |
Wittenbacher Curler | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gisela | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
St. Züllen Curling* | * | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Eagles* | * | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Bien Crap | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
SG GS* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Uzwil | | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Inter | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Gallus* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
, Sa. 25.11.2023, 09:00, , Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
SG GS | | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Eagles* | * | 1 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil* | * | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Wittenbacher Curler | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Gallen Inter | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Gisela* | * | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
St. Züllen Curling* | * | 2 | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
Bien Crap | | | 3 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink E | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gallus* | * | 2 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Da Ros | | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | 14 |