Grosser Preis St.Gallen 2017
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Andrea Schöpp |
Nr. 3: |
Rainer Schöpp |
Nr. 2: |
Lisa Ruch |
Nr. 1: |
Kerstin Ruch |
10:15-12:15, Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Garmisch * / Schöpp |
* |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
CC Glarus / Schneider |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14:45-16:45, Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink: E |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Garmisch * / Schöpp |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
17:15-19:15, Runde 3, Rang 1-8
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Garmisch / Schöpp |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CC Uzwil * / Flotron |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
10:30-12:30, Runde 4, Rang 1-8
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 1 / Stäheli |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
CC Garmisch * / Schöpp |
* |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Hansjörg Schneider |
Nr. 3: |
Rene Kubli |
Nr. 2: |
Ernst Hauser |
Nr. 1: |
Stefan Wirth |
10:15-12:15, Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Garmisch * / Schöpp |
* |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
CC Glarus / Schneider |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14:45-16:45, Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Glarus * / Schneider |
* |
1 |
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
CC SG 4 / Meyer-Mattes |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
17:15-19:15, Runde 3, Rang 1-8
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Herisau W. / Lutz |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CC Glarus * / Schneider |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
10:30-12:30, Runde 4, Rang 1-8
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Glarus * / Schneider |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
15:15-17:15, Finalrunde, Rang 1-6
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
SG Bär 99 / Prinzing |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Glarus / Schneider |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Silvia Götz |
Nr. 3: |
Rene Götz |
Nr. 2: |
Tine Weigand |
Nr. 1: |
Ralf Schäpper |
08:00-10:00, Runde 1, Gruppe A
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Plan B / Götz |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CC SG 1 / Stäheli |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
12:30-14:30, Runde 2, Gruppe A
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Brack * / Brack |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Plan B / Götz |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
08:00-10:00, Runde 3, Rang 9-14
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Plan B / Götz |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
CC SG 2 * / Rechsteiner |
* |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
12:45-14:45, Runde 4, Rang 9-14
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Plan B / Götz |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
CC Herisau W. * / Lutz |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Jürg Stäheli |
Nr. 3: |
Roger Koller |
Nr. 2: |
Thomas Siegrist |
Nr. 1: |
Andy Hauser |
08:00-10:00, Runde 1, Gruppe A
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Plan B / Götz |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CC SG 1 / Stäheli |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
12:30-14:30, Runde 2, Gruppe A
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 1 * / Stäheli |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
SG Bär 99 / Prinzing |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
17:15-19:15, Runde 3, Rang 1-8
Rink: E |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz / Muskatewitz |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CC SG 1 * / Stäheli |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:30-12:30, Runde 4, Rang 1-8
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 1 / Stäheli |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
CC Garmisch * / Schöpp |
* |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
15:15-17:15, Finalrunde, Rang 1-6
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 1 / Stäheli |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CC Uzwil * / Flotron |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Sam Hug |
Nr. 3: |
Martin Reist |
Nr. 2: |
Christopher Hug |
Nr. 1: |
N.N |
10:15-12:15, Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 3 * / Hug |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
14:45-16:45, Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 2 * / Rechsteiner |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC SG 3 / Hug |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
08:00-10:00, Runde 3, Rang 9-14
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 3 / Hug |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Team Brack * / Brack |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
10:30-12:30, Runde 4, Rang 1-8
Rink: E |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 3 / Hug |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SG Bär 99 * / Prinzing |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Oliver Trevisiol |
Nr. 3: |
Jörg Luterbacher |
Nr. 2: |
Julian Braun |
Nr. 1: |
Justus Walter |
10:15-12:15, Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 3 * / Hug |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
14:45-16:45, Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink: E |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Garmisch * / Schöpp |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
17:15-19:15, Runde 3, Rang 1-8
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen * / Attinger |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
10:30-12:30, Runde 4, Rang 1-8
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Glarus * / Schneider |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
15:15-17:15, Finalrunde, Rang 1-6
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz * / Muskatewitz |
* |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Marianne Flotron |
Nr. 3: |
Erna Widmer |
Nr. 2: |
Ursi Humbel |
Nr. 1: |
Karin Leutenegger |
08:00-10:00, Runde 1, Gruppe A
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Uzwil / Flotron |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Team Brack * / Brack |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
12:30-14:30, Runde 2, Gruppe A
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Herisau W. / Lutz |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
CC Uzwil * / Flotron |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
X |
|
|
|
8 |
17:15-19:15, Runde 3, Rang 1-8
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Garmisch / Schöpp |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CC Uzwil * / Flotron |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
10:30-12:30, Runde 4, Rang 1-8
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz * / Muskatewitz |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
CC Uzwil / Flotron |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15:15-17:15, Finalrunde, Rang 1-6
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 1 / Stäheli |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CC Uzwil * / Flotron |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Hansjürg Brack |
Nr. 3: |
Hampi Inauen |
Nr. 2: |
Beat Maurer |
Nr. 1: |
Urs Steiner |
08:00-10:00, Runde 1, Gruppe A
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Uzwil / Flotron |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Team Brack * / Brack |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
12:30-14:30, Runde 2, Gruppe A
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Brack * / Brack |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Plan B / Götz |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
08:00-10:00, Runde 3, Rang 9-14
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 3 / Hug |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Team Brack * / Brack |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
12:45-14:45, Runde 4, Rang 9-14
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Brack * / Brack |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen / Attinger |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Heini Lutz |
Nr. 3: |
Schönenberger Richi |
Nr. 2: |
Monika Lutz |
Nr. 1: |
Schönenberger David |
08:00-10:00, Runde 1, Gruppe A
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
SG Bär 99 * / Prinzing |
* |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
CC Herisau W. / Lutz |
|
1 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
12:30-14:30, Runde 2, Gruppe A
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Herisau W. / Lutz |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
CC Uzwil * / Flotron |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
X |
|
|
|
8 |
17:15-19:15, Runde 3, Rang 1-8
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Herisau W. / Lutz |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CC Glarus * / Schneider |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
12:45-14:45, Runde 4, Rang 9-14
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Plan B / Götz |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
CC Herisau W. * / Lutz |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
Team Muskatewitz / Muskatewitz
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Marc Muskatewitz |
Nr. 3: |
Peter Gaedeke |
Nr. 2: |
Kevin Bold |
Nr. 1: |
Marc Weiler |
10:15-12:15, Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz / Muskatewitz |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
24 |
CC SG 4 * / Meyer-Mattes |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
14:45-16:45, Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz / Muskatewitz |
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
X |
|
|
|
13 |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen * / Attinger |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
17:15-19:15, Runde 3, Rang 1-8
Rink: E |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz / Muskatewitz |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CC SG 1 * / Stäheli |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:30-12:30, Runde 4, Rang 1-8
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz * / Muskatewitz |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
CC Uzwil / Flotron |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15:15-17:15, Finalrunde, Rang 1-6
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz * / Muskatewitz |
* |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen / Attinger
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Werner Attinger |
Nr. 3: |
Rene Scheidegger |
Nr. 2: |
Roger Baumann |
Nr. 1: |
Bernhard Thöny |
Ersatz |
Gabi Engler |
10:15-12:15, Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink: E |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen * / Attinger |
* |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
CC SG 2 / Rechsteiner |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:45-16:45, Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz / Muskatewitz |
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
X |
|
|
|
13 |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen * / Attinger |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
17:15-19:15, Runde 3, Rang 1-8
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Konstanz / Trevisiol |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen * / Attinger |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
12:45-14:45, Runde 4, Rang 9-14
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Brack * / Brack |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen / Attinger |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Ursula Meyer-Mattes |
Nr. 3: |
Gianclaudio Meyer-Mattes |
Nr. 2: |
Jerome Choquel |
Nr. 1: |
Wilfried Schmid |
10:15-12:15, Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Team Muskatewitz / Muskatewitz |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
24 |
CC SG 4 * / Meyer-Mattes |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
14:45-16:45, Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Glarus * / Schneider |
* |
1 |
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
CC SG 4 / Meyer-Mattes |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
08:00-10:00, Runde 3, Rang 9-14
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
SG Bär 99 / Prinzing |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
15 |
CC SG 4 * / Meyer-Mattes |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12:45-14:45, Runde 4, Rang 9-14
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 2 / Rechsteiner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
2 |
CC SG 4 * / Meyer-Mattes |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Andy Prinzing |
Nr. 3: |
Viktoria Proposkaja |
Nr. 2: |
Gion Berther |
Nr. 1: |
N N |
08:00-10:00, Runde 1, Gruppe A
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
SG Bär 99 * / Prinzing |
* |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
CC Herisau W. / Lutz |
|
1 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
12:30-14:30, Runde 2, Gruppe A
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 1 * / Stäheli |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
SG Bär 99 / Prinzing |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
08:00-10:00, Runde 3, Rang 9-14
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
SG Bär 99 / Prinzing |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
15 |
CC SG 4 * / Meyer-Mattes |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10:30-12:30, Runde 4, Rang 1-8
Rink: E |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 3 / Hug |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SG Bär 99 * / Prinzing |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
15:15-17:15, Finalrunde, Rang 1-6
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
SG Bär 99 / Prinzing |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Glarus / Schneider |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Clins Rechsteiner |
Nr. 3: |
Christoph Rusch |
Nr. 2: |
Michael Gossweiler |
Nr. 1: |
Renato Resegatti |
10:15-12:15, Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink: E |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dübendorf-St.Gallen * / Attinger |
* |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
CC SG 2 / Rechsteiner |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:45-16:45, Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 2 * / Rechsteiner |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC SG 3 / Hug |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
08:00-10:00, Runde 3, Rang 9-14
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Plan B / Götz |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
CC SG 2 * / Rechsteiner |
* |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
12:45-14:45, Runde 4, Rang 9-14
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC SG 2 / Rechsteiner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
2 |
CC SG 4 * / Meyer-Mattes |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |