Ostschweizer Superliga 2019
23.09.-16.12.2019
Zwischenrangliste um 23:47
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.EndsSteinePt. Dir2.Spiele
1CC Uzwil / Ruch
Marco Ruch (Skip); Andreas Bauer; Roman Bauer; Patrizia Landolt; Bruno Scardanzan
120224405
2St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Beat Brunner (Skip); Meico Oehninger; Jannis Bannwart; Curdin Berther; Fabio Da Ros; Timon Biehle
110173704
3CC Frauenfeld / Höchner
Michael Höchner (Skip); Markus Fässler; Daniel Fröhli; Daniel Müller; Raphael Michel
90142404
4St.Gallen United / Siegrist
Thomas Siegrist (Skip); Lukas Würmli; Andy Prinzing; Andy Hauser; Daniel Bearth; Cedric Egger; Michael Bruhin
63152404
5CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Daniel Meuli (Skip); Hansruedi Maag; David Schönenberger; Heinz Weber; Marius Hollenstein; Ueli Styger; Ernst Waldburger
63142634
6Mazda Zuzwil / Müller
Jörg Müller (Skip); Martin Feurer; Martin Louis; Bea Kurzbauer; Ursi Hegner; Nina Feurer
60142404
7CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Pascal Junker; Nicola Vukovic; Urs Weishaupt; Paul Battilana (Skip); Philipp Bosshart; Gallus Kappler; Marco Battilana
50203305
8Uzwil Selection / Scherrer
Clemens Scherrer (Skip); Michael Joller; Fabian Bock; Reto Schlegel; Cyril Bettschen; Joel Bettschen; Luca Dudli
43192705
9St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl
Fredy Mattl (Skip); Hampi Schläpfer; Rolf Matt; Markus Einspieler; Gisela Krapf; Thomas Allenspach
40182305
10Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber
Nina Ledergerber (Skip); Claudia Baumann; Martina Mark; Louise Bastin; Bianca Pfenninger; Nadja Grunder
30152204

Bisherige Resultate
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Ruch 3 4 4 2 13
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl**1 2 2 1 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana 11 1 21 17
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer**3 1 2 6
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber**111 3 2 8
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli 11 2 4
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Ruch**3 2 111 8
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller 1 1 1 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner 42 22 3 13
St.Gallen United / Siegrist**1 1 1 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana 3 2 2 7
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner**1 1 2 32 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer 1111 2 6
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl**1 1 1 3
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana 1 1 1 2 5
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner 1 2 5 1 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli**4 22 3 11
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer 121 1 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl 1 2 3
St.Gallen United / Siegrist**201 11 1 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller 12 5 11 10
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber** 2 22 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner**11 123 8
CC Uzwil / Ruch 31 1 5
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer 3 1 1 1 6
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller**5 1 2 1 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl 112 1 1 6
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana**2 1 2 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Ruch 2 114 2 10
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber**1 2 1 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen United / Siegrist** 2 1 3 6
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli 0 12 2 2 7
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Ruch** 1 1231 8
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer 2 1 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller 1 1 XX 2
St.Gallen United / Siegrist**4 31 1XX 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber 11 11 X 4
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner**1 4 1X 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana**1 232 2 10
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli 1 2 1 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl**21 1 1 5
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner 2 201 38
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner 1 XX 1
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner**14 212XX 10

Nächste Spiele
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink A
Uzwil Selection / ScherrerSt. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Rink B
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliCC Uzwil / Ruch
Rink C
St.Galler Bär 1 / MattlThurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber
Rink D
CC Frauenfeld / HöchnerMazda Zuzwil / Müller
Rink E
St.Gallen United / SiegristCC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Weinfelden, Mo. 25.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink A
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / LedergerberSt. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Rink B
St.Gallen United / SiegristCC Frauenfeld / Höchner
Rink C
Mazda Zuzwil / MüllerCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink A
CC Frauenfeld / HöchnerCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Rink B
CC Uzwil / RuchSt. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Rink C
Uzwil Selection / ScherrerSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink D
St.Galler Bär 1 / MattlMazda Zuzwil / Müller
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink A
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / LedergerberSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink B
Uzwil Selection / ScherrerCC Frauenfeld / Höchner
Rink C
St. Galler Bär 2 / BrunnerMazda Zuzwil / Müller
Rink D
CC Uzwil / RuchCC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink B
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / LedergerberUzwil Selection / Scherrer
Rink C
CC Frauenfeld / HöchnerSt.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink A
CC Uzwil / RuchSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink B
St. Galler Bär 2 / BrunnerCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Rink C
Mazda Zuzwil / MüllerCC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Weinfelden, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink C
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaThurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber
St:Gallen, Mi. 11.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink E
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliSt.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl