Ostschweizer Superliga 2019
23.09.-16.12.2019
Zwischenrangliste um 20:18
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.EndsSteinePt. Dir2.Spiele
1St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Beat Brunner (Skip); Meico Oehninger; Jannis Bannwart; Curdin Berther; Fabio Da Ros; Timon Biehle
3051001
2Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber
Nina Ledergerber (Skip); Claudia Baumann; Martina Mark; Louise Bastin; Bianca Pfenninger; Nadja Grunder
305801
3CC Uzwil / Ruch
Marco Ruch (Skip); Andreas Bauer; Roman Bauer; Patrizia Landolt; Bruno Scardanzan
3041301
4CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Pascal Junker; Nicola Vukovic; Urs Weishaupt; Paul Battilana (Skip); Philipp Bosshart; Gallus Kappler; Marco Battilana
205601
5Uzwil Selection / Scherrer
Clemens Scherrer (Skip); Michael Joller; Fabian Bock; Reto Schlegel; Cyril Bettschen; Joel Bettschen; Luca Dudli
103601
6St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl
Fredy Mattl (Skip); Hampi Schläpfer; Rolf Matt; Markus Einspieler; Gisela Krapf; Thomas Allenspach
004601
7CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Daniel Meuli (Skip); Hansruedi Maag; David Schönenberger; Heinz Weber; Marius Hollenstein; Ueli Styger; Ernst Waldburger
003401
8CC Frauenfeld / Höchner
Michael Höchner (Skip); Markus Fässler; Daniel Fröhli; Daniel Müller; Raphael Michel
001101
9St.Gallen United / Siegrist
Thomas Siegrist (Skip); Lukas Würmli; Andy Prinzing; Andy Hauser; Daniel Bearth; Cedric Egger; Michael Bruhin
000000
Mazda Zuzwil / Müller
Jörg Müller (Skip); Martin Feurer; Martin Louis; Bea Kurzbauer; Ursi Hegner; Nina Feurer
000000

Bisherige Resultate
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Ruch 3 4 4 2 13
St.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl**1 2 2 1 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana 11 1 21 17
Uzwil Selection / Scherrer**3 1 2 6
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber**111 3 2 8
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli 11 2 4
Wildhaus, Mo. 23.09.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / Höchner 1 XX 1
St. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner**14 212XX 10

Nächste Spiele
St.Gallen, Mo. 21.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 1
Rink A
CC Uzwil / RuchUzwil Selection / Scherrer
Rink B
Mazda Zuzwil / MüllerSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink C
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / LedergerberCC Frauenfeld / Höchner
Rink D
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Rink E
St.Galler Bär 1 / MattlSt. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Uzwil, Mo. 28.10.2019, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink A
Uzwil Selection / ScherrerMazda Zuzwil / Müller
Rink B
St.Galler Bär 1 / MattlCC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Rink C
CC Uzwil / RuchThurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber
Rink D
St.Gallen United / SiegristCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
St.Gallen, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 3
Rink A
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaSt. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Rink B
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliUzwil Selection / Scherrer
Rink C
St.Galler Bär 1 / MattlSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink D
Mazda Zuzwil / MüllerThurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber
Rink E
CC Frauenfeld / HöchnerCC Uzwil / Ruch
Uzwil, Mo. 11.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink A
CC Uzwil / RuchMazda Zuzwil / Müller
Rink B
St. Galler Bär 2 / BrunnerSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink C
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaCC Frauenfeld / Höchner
Rink D
Uzwil Selection / ScherrerSt.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl
St.Gallen, Mo. 18.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink A
Uzwil Selection / ScherrerSt. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Rink B
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliCC Uzwil / Ruch
Rink C
St.Galler Bär 1 / MattlThurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber
Rink D
CC Frauenfeld / HöchnerMazda Zuzwil / Müller
Rink E
St.Gallen United / SiegristCC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Weinfelden, Mo. 25.11.2019, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink A
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / LedergerberSt. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Rink B
St.Gallen United / SiegristCC Frauenfeld / Höchner
Rink C
Mazda Zuzwil / MüllerCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Wildhaus, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink A
CC Frauenfeld / HöchnerCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Rink B
CC Uzwil / RuchSt. Galler Bär 2 / Brunner
Rink C
Uzwil Selection / ScherrerSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink D
St.Galler Bär 1 / MattlMazda Zuzwil / Müller
Uzwil, Mo. 09.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink A
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / LedergerberSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink B
Uzwil Selection / ScherrerCC Frauenfeld / Höchner
Rink C
St. Galler Bär 2 / BrunnerMazda Zuzwil / Müller
Rink D
CC Uzwil / RuchCC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink B
Thurgau Uzwil Damen / LedergerberUzwil Selection / Scherrer
Rink C
CC Frauenfeld / HöchnerSt.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl
Weinfelden, Mo. 16.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink A
CC Uzwil / RuchSt.Gallen United / Siegrist
Rink B
St. Galler Bär 2 / BrunnerCC Herisau-Waldstatt / Meuli
Rink C
Mazda Zuzwil / MüllerCC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / Battilana
Weinfelden, Mo. 02.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink C
CC St.Galler Bär Päddy Sport / BattilanaThurgau Uzwil Damen / Ledergerber
St:Gallen, Mi. 11.12.2019, 20:15, , Runde 8
Rink E
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / MeuliSt.Galler Bär 1 / Mattl